Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-234x60.jpg Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-728x90_F.jpg Ad
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL14_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5:30pm
50
53
Wilson
@
Grant

7:15pm
40
64
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

7:15pm
40
92
Madison
@
Benson

7:15pm
57
45
Lincoln
@
Cleveland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
68
29
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
58
44
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
75
24
Jesuit
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5:45pm
31
32
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

5:45pm
44
37
Sherwood
@
Newberg

5:45pm
63
35
Liberty
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
61
26
Clackamas
@
Gresham

Barlow High School
7:30pm
42
31
Sandy
@
Centennial

7:30pm
63
55
Barlow
@
David Douglas

David Douglas North Gym
7:30pm
71
18
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
47
24
St. Mary's Academy
@
Lake Oswego

West Gym
7pm
38
35
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

5:45pm
46
42
West Linn
@
Canby

7pm
40
46
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
30
63
North Medford
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
33
78
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

6:45pm
51
28
South Eugene
@
Roseburg

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
45
78
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
72
31
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

5:45pm
30
45
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

5:30pm
29
91
Parkrose
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
50
22
Churchill
@
North Bend

Bus Round Trip
5:15pm
40
34
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

5:15pm
39
53
Thurston
@
Crater

5:15pm
33
47
Ashland
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5:30pm
52
65
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
27
96
North Salem
@
Silverton

7pm
31
67
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
19
61
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

6:30pm
52
43
The Dalles
@
Redmond

7pm
27
51
Crook County
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:30pm
51
37
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

7:30pm
37
46
Banks
@
Astoria

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
48
30
North Marion
@
Madras

7pm
68
58
Gladstone
@
Corbett

7pm
65
33
Molalla
@
Estacada

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
49
38
Stayton
@
Sisters

5:30pm
27
60
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

5:30pm
57
60
Woodburn
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
34
29
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
36
34
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

7:15pm
55
29
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
38
58
Phoenix
@
Henley

6pm
29
50
North Valley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

6:30pm (MT)
64
21
Baker
@
Ontario

6pm
53
62
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

Non-League

6pm
58
21
Philomath
@
Tillamook

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
37
28
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
24
78
Scio
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6:30pm
40
34
Amity
@
Dayton

6pm
13
62
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
31
76
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

7:30pm
34
17
Taft
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
45
39
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
38
49
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
64
43
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7pm
31
41
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

7pm
49
38
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

6pm
55
36
Burns
@
Irrigon

6pm
36
13
Vale
@
Riverside

6pm
45
29
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
32
22
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

7:30pm
42
26
Colton
@
Chemawa

6:30pm
21
55
Culver
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
22
45
Lowell
@
Oakland

6:30pm
66
19
Jefferson
@
Oakridge

7:30pm
45
17
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
40
41
Central Linn
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
57
51
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

7pm
54
37
Waldport
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
49
45
Bandon
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
56
31
Lost River
@
Rogue River

7:30pm
27
39
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
49
25
Bonanza
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
16
61
Pilot Rock
@
Stanfield

6pm
32
38
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

6pm
19
57
Weston-McEwen
@
Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
45
25
Southwest Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
25
26
Falls City
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
35
78
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
35
50
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

6pm
47
29
New Hope Christian
@
Camas Valley

6pm
44
25
Pacific / Powers
@
Riddle

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
36
22
Paisley
@
Hosanna Christian

5:30pm
28
36
Triad
@
Prospect Charter

5pm
32
44
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
48
29
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

6pm
56
26
South Wasco County
@
Mitchell / Spray

Spray High School
6pm
33
48
Condon / Wheeler
@
Echo

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6pm
41
32
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

5pm
58
64
Nixyaawii
@
Elgin

6pm
22
56
Griswold
@
Wallowa

6pm
37
31
Cove
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

6pm (MT)
83
24
Crane
@
Four Rivers

6pm (MT)
21
63
Harper Charter
@
Jordan Valley

6pm (MT)
20
70
Huntington
@
Adrian

5pm
36
18
Dayville / Monument
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Non-League

4:30pm
35
55
Ione / Arlington
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
35
51
Klickitat/Glenwood (WA)
@
Sherman

6pm
50
21
Perrydale
@
Dufur

Friendship Tournament

9am
60
13
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University