Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
40
39
Mountain View
@
McNary

5:45pm
67
37
South Salem
@
McKay

6:30pm
62
35
Bend
@
Summit

5:45pm
75
29
West Salem
@
Sprague

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
52
41
Central
@
South Albany

4A-5 Skyline Conference

6pm
29
77
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

5:45pm
39
27
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center
6pm
28
55
Westside Christian
@
Riverdale

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
16
61
Gaston
@
Knappa

6pm
30
44
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR)
6pm
40
44
Columbia Christian
@
Nestucca

6pm
31
21
Vernonia
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
47
31
Western Christian
@
Culver

7pm
52
37
Santiam
@
Sheridan

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

8pm
39
24
Glide
@
Rogue River

Non-League

6:30pm
48
30
Gervais
@
North Douglas

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
52
22
Damascus Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
48
20
Perrydale
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
51
27
Eddyville Charter
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
17
49
McKenzie
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
25
45
Crow
@
Alsea

5:30pm
20
56
Triangle Lake
@
Mohawk

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

5pm
49
42
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Trinity Lutheran

1A-8 High Desert League

7pm (MT)
8
72
Harper Charter
@
Crane

Non-League

4pm
36
32
Sherman
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville HS
6pm
19
28
Grand View Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Trinity Academy

Holy Redeemer Catholic School
5:30pm
49
14
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
37
17
Jewell
@
Washington School for the Deaf (WA)

Friendship Tournament

7pm
25
33
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
Columbia Adventist Academy (WA)

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University