Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
70
33
Lakeridge
@
Centennial

Alaska Tournament


TBD
49
48
Forest Grove
@
Chugiak (AK)

Alaska Tournament
N
Wasilla, Alaska

Emerald Shoot Out

7:30pm
59
53
Corvallis
@
South Eugene

Emerald Shoot Out
South Eugene HS

KSA Tournament

10am (ET)
14
64
Ocean View (CA)
@
David Douglas

KSA Tournament
N
Orange County Convention Center Orlando

Napa Valley Tournament

5:30pm
22
39
Wood (CA)
@
North Medford

Napa Valley Tournament
N
Napa, Ca

Nike Tournament of Champions

1:30pm
40
66
Sacred Heart Cathedral (CA)
@
Mountainside

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Corona del Sol High School (CDS)
9:30am
47
40
Beaverton
@
Miami Country Day (FL)

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Phoenix, AZ
10:30am (MT)
63
50
Oregon City
@
Capuchino (CA)

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Tempe, Arizona
2pm
57
31
National Christian Academy (MD)
@
West Linn

Nike Tournament of Champions
N
Gilbert High School

Steve Geramoni Holiday Classic

8pm
56
32
Southridge
@
Horizon CO (CO)

Steve Geramoni Holiday Classic
N
San Francisco, CA

Non-League

6pm
53
45
Hillsboro
@
Banks

7:15pm
38
60
Crescent Valley
@
La Salle Prep

6:45pm
41
53
North Salem
@
Springfield

Emerald Shoot Out

6pm
53
58
Silverton
@
Semiahmoo (BC)

Emerald Shoot Out
N
South Eugene HS
4:30pm
39
48
Central
@
Thurston

Emerald Shoot Out
N
South Eugene HS

Evergreen Bank Winter Basketball Tournament

3pm
30
22
Del Norte (CA)
@
Eagle Point

Evergreen Bank Winter Basketball Tournament
N
Hidden Valley High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament

7pm
13
60
Crook County
@
Astoria

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
SWOCC
4pm
38
34
Junction City
@
North Bend

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Marshfield High School

Evergreen Bank Winter Basketball Tournament

6:30pm
33
68
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Hidden Valley

Evergreen Bank Winter Basketball Tournament
Hidden Valley High School

Regis Holiday Tournament

6pm
48
58
Sweet Home
@
Regis

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis OT

Seaside Holiday Classic

1pm
21
65
Newport
@
Cottage Grove

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School
4pm
50
45
Washougal (WA)
@
Madras

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School
7pm
45
25
Rochester (WA)
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Classic
Seaside High School
10am
39
60
Corbett
@
Elma (WA)

Seaside Holiday Classic
N
Seaside High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament

7pm
35
39
Sisters
@
Marshfield

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
Marshfield High School
4pm
50
23
Philomath
@
North Valley

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
SWOCC

Todays Dentistry

6pm (MT)
41
47
La Grande
@
Skyview (ID)

Todays Dentistry
N
Nampa,Id
4pm (MT)
28
31
Ontario
@
Homedale (ID)

Todays Dentistry
N
nampa idaho

Non-League

6pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
37
73
Grant Union
@
Burns

6pm
31
44
Sutherlin [JV]
@
Yoncalla

7pm (MT)
22
50
Vale
@
Parma (ID)

Dayton Tourney

Noon
28
36
Warrenton
@
Santiam Christian

Dayton Tourney
N
Dayton High School
6pm
47
44
Pleasant Hill
@
Dayton

Dayton Tourney
Dayton High School
3pm
72
40
Clatskanie
@
Western Christian

Dayton Tourney
N
@ Dayton High School

McKinleyville Tournament

6pm
52
53
Redding Christian (CA)
@
Brookings-Harbor

McKinleyville Tournament
N
McKinleyville HS

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

7:30pm (MT)
54
31
Grangeville (ID)
@
Nyssa

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
Nyssa High School

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
37
41
Nestucca
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

Non-League

6pm
33
61
Echo
@
Stanfield

6pm
22
61
Myrtle Point
@
Heppner

7pm
63
16
Enterprise
@
Imbler

BLOCK M

4pm
27
65
Tulelake (CA)
@
Lakeview

BLOCK M
N
Modoc High School

Union Bobcat Classic

6pm
5
46
Dayville / Monument
@
Union

Union Bobcat Classic
Union HS

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

4:30pm
45
22
Country Christian
@
Trinity Academy

Holy Redeemer Catholic School

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
29
34
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Jewell

5:30pm
25
35
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

5:30pm
57
43
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

5:30pm
41
33
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

7pm
42
13
Crow
@
McKenzie

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6pm
44
53
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Non-League

5:30pm
33
18
Willamette Valley Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5:30pm
30
39
Days Creek
@
Mohawk

Nyssa Christmas Tournament

3pm (MT)
31
28
Four Rivers
@
Harper Charter

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
Nyssa High School
6pm (MT)
41
51
Adrian
@
Payette (ID)

Nyssa Christmas Tournament
N
Nyssa HS

Union Bobcat Classic

3pm
33
38
Council (ID)
@
Powder Valley

Union Bobcat Classic
Powder Valley High School
7:30pm
60
27
Crane
@
Cove

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Powder Valley HS
3pm
48
34
Jordan Valley
@
Elgin

Union Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School