OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
Recruit Officials Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
West Salem
@
Sheldon

Lane Community College
5:15pm
Grants Pass
@
Douglas (NV)

5:45pm
Gresham
@
Forest Grove

6:30pm
Sherwood
@
Bend

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
St. Mary's Academy


TBD
Centennial
@
Lincoln


TBD
Mountain View
@
Madison


TBD
Southridge
@
Tigard


TBD
Grant
@
Oregon City

7pm
South Eugene
@
Century

6pm
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

7pm
South Salem
@
Canby

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7:15pm
Hood River Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Non-League


TBD
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Parkrose

6:30pm
South Albany
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Henley


TBD
Redmond
@
St. Helens

6:45pm
Thurston
@
North Salem

7pm
Scappoose
@
Astoria

7pm
Crater
@
Mazama

7pm
Churchill
@
West Albany

Non-League

6pm
Sisters
@
La Pine

5:30pm
Marist Catholic
@
Valley Catholic

6pm
Sutherlin
@
Newport

7pm
Estacada
@
Cascade

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Corbett

7:15pm
Philomath
@
Elmira

Junction City/Harrisburg Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Junction City/Harrisburg Tournament
N
Junction City/Harrisburg

Pendleton Tourney


TBD
Baker
@
TBD

Pendleton Tourney
N
Pendleton High School

Non-League

6pm
Scio
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Bandon

6pm
South Umpqua
@
Westside Christian

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Harrisburg

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational
Harrisburg High School

Running Raider


TBD
Burns
@
Lost River

Running Raider
N
Lost River High School

2A-1 Northwest League

6pm
Faith Bible
@
Gaston

Non-League

6pm
Elgin
@
Pilot Rock

5:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Illinois Valley

6pm
Glide
@
Oakland

6pm
Heppner
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave., Portland, OR)
6pm
Regis
@
Chemawa

Columbia River Clash


TBD
Stanfield
@
TBD

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Hosanna Christian Tourney

7pm
Rogue River
@
TBD

Hosanna Christian Tourney
Hosanna Christian

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Falls City

Arlington Snowball Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington Snowball Tournament
N
Arlington HS

Badger Tournament

7:30pm
Bickleton (WA)
@
Powder Valley

Badger Tournament
N
North Powder High School

Country Christian

6pm
Days Creek
@
Damascus Christian

Country Christian
N
Country Christian

Holiday Hoops Classic

6pm
TBD
@
Hosanna Christian

Holiday Hoops Classic
Hosanna Christian

Hosanna Christian Tourney


TBD
Sherman
@
TBD

Hosanna Christian Tourney
N
Hosanna Christian High School

Powder Tournament


TBD
Echo
@
Joseph

Powder Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS

Wildcat Challenge


TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

Wildcat Challenge
N
Southwest Christian