Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
40
75
David Douglas
@
Glencoe

6pm
52
25
St. Helens
@
Reynolds


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Dec 5, 2019.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Non-League

7pm
32
54
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

7:30pm (MT)
48
27
La Grande
@
Nyssa

Arcata

7pm
49
52
Mazama
@
Arcata (CA)

Arcata
Arcata High School

Yreka Tournament

11:30am
59
31
Henley
@
Mt. Shasta (CA)

Yreka Tournament
N
Yreka HS

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Astoria

Non-League

5:30pm
49
36
Central Linn
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
24
21
Riverside
@
Weston-McEwen

6pm
42
22
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier

5pm
35
47
Lakeview
@
South Umpqua

Westside Winter Jam

8pm
35
29
Columbia Christian
@
Westside Christian

Westside Winter Jam
Westside Christian
5pm
54
49
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Dayton

Westside Winter Jam
N
Westside Christian
5pm
46
31
Salem Academy
@
Creswell

Westside Winter Jam
N
@ Horizon Christian, Tualatin
8pm
33
42
Regis
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Westside Winter Jam
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

Yreka Tournament

5:30pm
66
48
Brookings-Harbor
@
Yreka (CA)

Yreka Tournament
Yreka High School

Non-League

4:30pm
9
72
Long Creek / Ukiah
@
Pilot Rock

6pm
28
37
Lowell
@
Yoncalla

6pm
44
16
Bonanza
@
Oakridge

Pilot Invitational

6:30pm
21
3
Glendale
@
Canyonville Acad. [JV]

Pilot Invitational
Canyonville

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Knappa

N
Astoria High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Astoria Jamboree
N
Astoria High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

6pm
19
37
Grand View Christian Acad. [JV]
@
Portland Waldorf

1A-2 Casco League

5:30pm
18
40
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Non-League

5:30pm
12
43
Milo Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

6pm
56
48
Damascus Christian
@
Trout Lake (WA)

6pm
51
41
Powder Valley
@
North Lake

3pm
61
5
Jordan Valley
@
McKenzie

N
North Lake High School
6pm
37
28
Mohawk
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

OT
5pm (MT)
27
67
Huntington
@
Four Rivers

4pm
33
74
Cascade (ID)
@
Cove

6pm
12
20
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
Jewell