Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
ORANG_STA_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
USArmy_186466-160x600.gif Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
30
39
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

7:30pm
53
40
North Salem
@
Gresham

7pm
26
25
Lake Oswego
@
Centennial

7pm
49
32
Sprague
@
Reynolds

Jamboree

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
Sisters

5:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Forest Grove

7pm
D
O
N
E
St. Mary's Academy
@
TBD

Willsonville Jamboree
Wilsonville HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Cleveland

Century Tournament
N
Century High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Hillsboro
@
Sunset

7pm
D
O
N
E
South Salem
@
Sunset

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

Century High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Beaverton
@
Sunset


TBD
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Westview

Century High School
4:30pm
D
O
N
E
David Douglas
@
Oregon City

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Liberty
@
Oregon City

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Barlow
@
Oregon City


TBD
D
O
N
E
Canby
@
TBD

Century Tournament
N
Century High School
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Lakeridge

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Jesuit
@
Lakeridge

Lakeridge High School
7:10pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Jesuit

N
Lakeridge High School
6:15pm
D
O
N
E
Roosevelt
@
La Salle Prep

6pm
D
O
N
E
Grant
@
La Salle Prep

Non-League

6:45pm
29
51
Springfield
@
Ridgeview

7pm
28
64
Marist Catholic
@
Corvallis

7pm
36
64
Douglas
@
Ashland

6:30pm
C
X
L
Parkrose
@
Redmond

5:45pm
68
19
Scappoose
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
38
59
Churchill
@
Silverton

Bus RT
6:30pm
37
30
Baker
@
Pendleton

7pm
55
27
West Albany
@
Willamette

6:45pm
54
40
Central
@
North Eugene

7pm
33
53
Trinity Lutheran
@
Crook County [JV]

7pm
58
43
The Dalles
@
Dallas

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
Wilsonville

Non-League

5:45pm
51
37
Newport
@
Siuslaw

5:30pm
33
45
Seaside
@
Cascade

7pm
59
62
Madras
@
Hidden Valley

5:30pm
13
55
Estacada
@
Stayton

6pm
46
51
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
30
58
Banks
@
Philomath

7pm
33
54
Tillamook
@
Woodburn

6:15pm
43
40
Junction City
@
North Valley

7pm
67
55
Kennedy
@
Molalla

6pm
52
28
South Umpqua
@
Marshfield

Non-League

6pm
56
64
Santiam Christian
@
Clatskanie

6pm
20
56
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

6pm
40
21
Catlin Gabel
@
Dayton

6pm
45
67
Scio
@
Chemawa

6pm
42
28
La Pine
@
Culver

6pm
47
23
Burns
@
Grant Union

6pm
21
60
Riverside
@
Columbia-Burbank (WA)

6pm
28
49
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

6pm
32
20
Oregon Episcopal
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm (MT)
31
34
Liberty Charter (ID)
@
Nyssa

6pm
50
55
Umatilla
@
Heppner

6pm
31
65
Sheridan
@
Willamina

Beau Classic Tourney

5:30pm
22
59
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

Beau Classic Tourney
Western Christian in Salem

Non-League

6:30pm
25
19
Bonanza
@
Hosanna Christian

6pm
48
21
Jefferson
@
Gaston

5:30pm
59
19
Lowell
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
48
44
Rogue River
@
Myrtle Point

5pm
36
20
Lost River
@
Chiloquin

5:30pm
68
21
Elkton
@
Reedsport

6pm
75
22
Bandon
@
Riddle

5:30pm
27
40
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

5:30pm
38
19
Perrydale
@
Waldport

5pm
39
28
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

5:30pm
25
63
Glide
@
Coquille

5pm
41
17
Union
@
Imbler

6pm
27
58
Gold Beach
@
Pacific / Powers

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Portland Christian
@
TBD

Horizon Christian Jamboree
N
Horizon Christian

TBD
D
O
N
E
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Country Christian
5pm
D
O
N
E
Colton
@
Country Christian


TBD
D
O
N
E
Santiam
@
TBD

Sisters High School
4:20pm
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible
@
Colton

N
Country Christian
4:40pm
D
O
N
E
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

N
Country Christian
5:40pm
D
O
N
E
Faith Bible
@
Country Christian

Country Christian
4pm
D
O
N
E
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

Non-League

6pm
31
33
Prospect Charter
@
New Hope Christian

4pm
36
17
Eddyville Charter
@
Jewell

4pm
25
54
Crow
@
Gilchrist

6pm
22
99
Alsea
@
North Douglas

5:30pm
34
27
Southwest Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
21
65
Camas Valley
@
Triangle Lake

5:30pm
55
22
Yoncalla
@
Falls City