Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
NSP Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 1 Ad

2019-20 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

6:45pm
Roseburg
@
Eagle Point

7:30pm
North Salem
@
Gresham

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Centennial

7pm
Sprague
@
Reynolds

Century Tournament


TBD
Canby
@
TBD

Century Tournament
N
Century High School

Jamboree

6:30pm
Mountain View
@
Sisters

5:30pm
TBD
@
Forest Grove

7pm
St. Mary's Academy
@
TBD

Willsonville Jamboree
Wilsonville HS
7pm
TBD
@
Cleveland

Century
N
Century High School
7pm
Hillsboro
@
Sunset

7pm
South Salem
@
Sunset

6pm
TBD
@
Century

Century High School

TBD
Beaverton
@
Sunset


TBD
TBD
@
Westview

Century High School
4:45pm
David Douglas
@
Oregon City

4:45pm
Liberty
@
Oregon City

4:45pm
Barlow
@
Oregon City


TBD
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
West Albany
@
Willamette

Non-League

6:30pm
Springfield
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Corvallis

7pm
Douglas
@
Ashland

6:30pm
Parkrose
@
Redmond

5:45pm
Scappoose
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
Churchill
@
Silverton

Bus RT
6:30pm
Baker
@
Pendleton

7pm
The Dalles
@
Dallas

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Wilsonville

Wilsonville HS

Non-League

5:45pm
Newport
@
Siuslaw

5:30pm
Seaside
@
Cascade

7pm
Madras
@
Hidden Valley

5:30pm
Estacada
@
Stayton

6pm
Gladstone
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Banks
@
Philomath

7pm
Tillamook
@
Woodburn

Non-League

6pm
Santiam Christian
@
Clatskanie

6pm
Irrigon
@
Stanfield

6pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Dayton

6:30pm
Scio
@
Chemawa

6pm
La Pine
@
Culver


TBD
Burns
@
Grant Union

6pm
Riverside
@
Columbia-Burbank (WA)

6pm
Monroe
@
Harrisburg

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm (MT)
Liberty Charter (ID)
@
Nyssa

Beau Classic Tourney

5:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Western Christian

Beau Classic Tourney
N
@ Western Christian in Salem

Non-League

6:30pm
Bonanza
@
Hosanna Christian

6pm
Jefferson
@
Gaston

5:30pm
Lowell
@
Mapleton

5:30pm
Rogue River
@
Myrtle Point

6:30pm
Lost River
@
Chiloquin

6pm
Elkton
@
Reedsport

6pm
Bandon
@
Riddle

5:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

5:30pm
Perrydale
@
Waldport

5pm
Enterprise
@
Wallowa

5:30pm
Glide
@
Coquille

5pm
Union
@
Imbler

6pm
Delphian
@
Nestucca

Jamboree


TBD
Portland Christian
@
TBD

Amity Jamboree
N
Amity high school

TBD
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Country Christian

Non-League

6pm
Prospect Charter
@
New Hope Christian

4pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Jewell

6pm
Falls City
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

4pm
Gilchrist
@
Crow

5:30pm
Powers
@
Milo Adventist Acad.

5:30pm
Southwest Christian
@
Crosshill Christian

5:30pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Portland Waldorf

6pm
Trinity Academy
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

5pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Central Christian

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Country Christian