Oregon School Activities Association
US Bank
Les Schwab Tire Centers

2017-18 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing

Non-League

1:30pm
Arcata High School (CA)
@
South Medford


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 20, 2018.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

4A-7 Greater Oregon League

3pm
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

5:30pm
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Salvation Army/Moore St Community Center
5:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Portland Christian

KNOVA Learning Center (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)
7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Rainier

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Oregon Episcopal

3A-5 Eastern Oregon League

3pm
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

3pm
Burns
@
Riverside

4:30pm
Vale
@
Umatilla

3A-6 Southern Cascade League

5:30pm
Rogue River
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Non-League

1pm
Burns [FR]
@
North Lake

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Oakland

2A-5 Columbia Basin Conference

5:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

5:30pm
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

2A-6 Wapiti League

4pm
Enterprise
@
Imbler

4pm
Elgin
@
Union

Non-League

5:30pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

1A-4 Skyline League

6pm
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
Powers

6pm
Glendale
@
New Hope Christian

6pm
Pacific
@
Camas Valley

6pm
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

6pm
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

2pm
Paisley
@
Hosanna Christian

1pm
Central Christian
@
Triad

2pm
Gilchrist
@
Chiloquin

1A-6 Big Sky League

4pm
Sherman
@
Ione

4pm
Dufur
@
Mitchell / Spray

Mitchell High School
4pm
Arlington
@
South Wasco County

4pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

1A-7 Old Oregon League

3pm
Nixyaawii
@
Wallowa

4pm
Joseph
@
Cove

6pm
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley

3:30pm
Griswold
@
Echo

1A-8 High Desert League

3pm (MT)
Prairie City
@
Adrian

2pm (MT)
Monument / Dayville
@
Jordan Valley

3:30pm
Crane
@
Huntington

2pm (MT)
Burnt River
@
Harper Char.

Non-League

Noon
Southwest Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Acad.