Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Lincoln
@
Wilson

7pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Cleveland

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Century
@
Liberty

7pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Newberg

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Gresham
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
C
X
L
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

7pm
C
X
L
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
C
X
L
McNary
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
C
X
L
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Redmond

7pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
Putnam

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
North Salem
@
Scappoose

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Corvallis
@
Dallas

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
Churchill

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Seaside
@
Tillamook

7pm
C
X
L
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Molalla
@
Gladstone

7pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
North Marion

7pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Crook County

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
Stayton

7pm
C
X
L
Woodburn
@
Sweet Home

Husky Field, Sweet Home

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Elmira
@
North Eugene

7pm
C
X
L
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Klamath Union

7pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Phoenix

7pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Hidden Valley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
C
X
L
Ontario
@
La Grande

7pm (MT)
C
X
L
Vale
@
Nyssa

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Newport

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Philomath
@
Dayton

7pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Scio

7pm
C
X
L
Willamina
@
Amity

7pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
Rainier

7pm
C
X
L
Clatskanie
@
Blanchet Catholic

Senior Night

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Sisters
@
Harrisburg

Senior Night
7pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular Fields, Field # 10 300 Lowry Lane Medford, OR 9701
7pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
La Pine

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Pleasant Hill

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Knappa
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Jefferson

7pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Gervais

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Oakland

7pm
C
X
L
Oakridge
@
Central Linn

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Rogue River

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Regis

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
C
X
L
Camas Valley
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
C
X
L
Myrtle Point
@
Days Creek

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Imbler
@
Dufur

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
McKenzie

N
Sherman County HS