Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Wilson
@
Franklin

7pm
C
X
L
Madison
@
Lincoln

N
Wilson High School
7pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
Cleveland

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Liberty
@
McMinnville

7pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
Glencoe

Hare Field

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Reynolds
@
Sandy

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
West Linn
@
Tigard

7pm
C
X
L
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
C
X
L
Bend
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7:15pm
C
X
L
Churchill
@
Sprague

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Redmond
@
Parkrose

7pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

7pm
C
X
L
The Dalles
@
Putnam

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Forest Grove
@
North Salem

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
West Albany
@
South Albany

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Springfield
@
South Eugene

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Banks
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
Molalla

7pm
C
X
L
North Marion
@
Madras

7pm
C
X
L
Crook County
@
Gladstone

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Newport
@
Cascade

7pm
C
X
L
Stayton
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Marshfield
@
Elmira

7pm
C
X
L
Cottage Grove
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Henley

7pm
C
X
L
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

7pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Mazama

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
C
X
L
Burns
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Sweet Home

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Dayton
@
Scio

7pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Willamina

7pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Philomath

7pm
C
X
L
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7pm
C
X
L
Corbett
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
C
X
L
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

7pm
C
X
L
Harrisburg
@
Junction City

7pm
C
X
L
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Colton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Gervais
@
Culver

7pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Toledo

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Oakland

7pm
C
X
L
Monroe
@
Reedsport

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Illinois Valley
@
Bandon

7pm
C
X
L
Rogue River
@
Lakeview

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Jefferson

7pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

Play-In

4:30pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
North Lake / Paisley

Divisional Crossover Game
N
TBD

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
C
X
L
Days Creek
@
Camas Valley

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
C
X
L
Hosanna-Triad
@
Lost River

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
C
X
L
Mapleton
@
Perrydale

7pm
C
X
L
Waldport
@
Siletz Valley

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Ione / Arlington
@
Dufur

7pm
C
X
L
Enterprise
@
Elgin

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
McKenzie

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Yoncalla