Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Newberg
@
Liberty

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

7pm
C
X
L
Tigard
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
C
X
L
Sprague
@
Bend

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Mountain View
@
Aloha

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Pendleton
@
Redmond

7pm
C
X
L
Ridgeview
@
The Dalles

7pm
C
X
L
Parkrose
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
C
X
L
South Albany
@
Corvallis

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Valley Catholic
@
Banks

7pm
C
X
L
Tillamook
@
Astoria

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Woodburn
@
Newport

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Phoenix

7pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
North Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Klamath Union
@
Hidden Valley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
C
X
L
Ontario
@
Nyssa

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Dayton
@
Taft

7pm
C
X
L
Scio
@
Amity

7pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Pleasant Hill
@
Sisters

7pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Brookings-Harbor

4pm
C
X
L
Junction City
@
Umatilla

7pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Toledo
@
Jefferson

7pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Santiam

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
C
X
L
Central Linn
@
Monroe

7pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Lowell

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Lakeview

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
C
X
L
Chiloquin
@
Hosanna-Triad

7pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls
@
Lost River

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
C
X
L
Riddle
@
Yoncalla

4:30pm
C
X
L
Gold Beach
@
Days Creek

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
C
X
L
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

7pm
C
X
L
Siletz Valley
@
Mohawk

1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
C
X
L
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Imbler

7pm
C
X
L
Elgin
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
Jewell
@
Crow

7pm
C
X
L
Triangle Lake
@
Alsea

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
C
X
L
Prospect Charter
@
McKenzie

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
North Lake / Paisley
@
Elkton