Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Oregonian160X600HS.jpg Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Wilson
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Madison

7pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

@ Wilson HS
7pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

7pm
Westview
@
Aloha

7pm
Southridge
@
Jesuit

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Century
@
McMinnville

7pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Gresham

7pm
Sandy
@
Centennial

7pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

7pm
Barlow
@
David Douglas

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

7pm
Oregon City
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
C
X
L
West Salem
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
Summit
@
South Salem

7pm
McNary
@
Sprague

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
North Medford
@
Bend

7pm
Heritage (WA)
@
Sunset

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Putnam
@
Redmond

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7pm
The Dalles
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Forest Grove
@
St. Helens

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Scappoose

7pm
Wilsonville
@
North Salem

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Silverton
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

7pm
Central
@
West Albany

7pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
North Bend
@
Churchill

7pm
Springfield
@
Ashland

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Astoria
@
Banks

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Tillamook

7pm
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Molalla
@
Madras

7pm
North Marion
@
Crook County

7pm
Estacada
@
Gladstone

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Cascade
@
Woodburn

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
North Eugene

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Henley
@
Mazama

7pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Phoenix

7pm
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Baker
@
Burns

7pm
La Grande
@
Vale

7pm (MT)
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
Marshfield
@
Stayton

7pm (MT)
Cole Valley (ID)
@
Nyssa

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Willamina
@
Dayton

7pm
Taft
@
Amity

7pm
Corbett
@
Warrenton

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Rainier

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Harrisburg

Harrisburg Homecoming
7pm
Sisters
@
Junction City

7pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

7pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

7pm
Kennedy
@
Santiam Christian

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Knappa
@
Sheridan

7pm
Vernonia
@
Gaston

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Jefferson
@
Culver

7pm
Gervais
@
Regis

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Oakland
@
Monroe

7pm
Lowell
@
Creswell

7pm
Reedsport
@
Oakridge

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Glide

7pm
Rogue River
@
Bandon

7pm
Lakeview
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Umatilla
@
Irrigon

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
Portland Christian
@
Dufur

7pm
Stanfield
@
Central Linn

7pm
Chemawa
@
Colton

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Days Creek
@
Riddle

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Butte Falls
@
Chiloquin

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Mapleton
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
St. Paul
@
Falls City

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
St. Paul

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Lost River
@
Glendale

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat

7pm (MT)
Powder Valley
@
Adrian

2pm
Elgin
@
Imbler

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Enterprise

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
Elkton
@
Prospect Charter

4pm
Jewell
@
Eddyville Charter

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4:30pm
North Lake / Paisley
@
Gilchrist

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

1pm
Echo
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Non-League

7pm
Alsea
@
McKenzie