Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_234x60.jpg Ad
USArmy_186466-160x600.gif Ad

2020 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Madison
@
Wilson

7pm
Cleveland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Franklin
@
Grant

@ Marshall Campus

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
Aloha
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Gresham
@
Sandy

7pm
Centennial
@
Clackamas

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
Mountain View

7pm
Bend
@
McNary

7pm
Sprague
@
Summit

Non-League

7pm
Oregon City
@
Century

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Shasta (CA)

7pm
David Douglas
@
Liberty

7pm
Glencoe
@
Reynolds

7pm
Tigard
@
Newberg

7pm
Roseburg
@
McMinnville

7pm
Sherwood
@
Mountainside

7pm
South Medford
@
Lakeridge

7pm
West Linn
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
Sheldon
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Tualatin
@
West Salem

7pm
Barlow
@
North Medford

5A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Redmond
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Parkrose
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Putnam

5A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
North Salem
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
Forest Grove
@
McKay

7pm
Scappoose
@
Wilsonville

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

7pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
Central

7pm
Dallas
@
Silverton

5A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
South Eugene
@
North Bend

Fire Prevention Week
7pm
Crater
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Eagle Point

Homecoming Game

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Baker
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

7pm
Ontario
@
Burns

Non-League

7pm
Phoenix
@
Brookings-Harbor

7pm
Marshfield
@
Newport

7pm
Cascade
@
Tillamook

7pm
North Marion
@
Woodburn

Woodburn High School
7pm
Sweet Home
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
North Valley
@
Elmira

7pm
Molalla
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Crook County
@
North Eugene

7pm
Banks
@
Rainier

7pm
Stayton
@
Astoria

7pm
La Grande
@
Estacada

7pm
Madras
@
Klamath Union

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Sisters

7pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
Junction City
@
Pleasant Hill

Non-League

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Dayton
@
Bandon

7pm
Douglas
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Taft
@
Warrenton

7pm
Amity
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular Fields, Field # 10 300 Lowry Lane Medford, OR 9701
7pm
South Umpqua
@
Philomath

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Sheridan
@
Salem Academy

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Gervais
@
Jefferson

7pm
Regis
@
Kennedy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Oakridge
@
Oakland

7pm
Creswell
@
Central Linn

7pm
Monroe
@
Lowell

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Irrigon
@
Riverside

7pm
Heppner
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Grant Union
@
Lakeview

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Chemawa

7pm
Gaston
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Glendale
@
Chiloquin

7pm
Hosanna-Triad
@
Butte Falls

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Falls City
@
Siletz Valley

1A-SD1-C Special District 1 - Central

7pm
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

1A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Lost River
@
Bonanza

1A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Pilot Rock
@
Ione / Arlington

7pm
Dufur
@
Enterprise

1pm
Adrian
@
Crane

7pm
Cove
@
Powder Valley

7pm
Lyle / Wishram / Klickitat
@
Elgin

1A-SD3 [6] Special District 3 [6-Man]

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Prospect Charter

6pm
Alsea
@
Jewell

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4:30pm
McKenzie
@
North Lake / Paisley

4pm
Elkton
@
Gilchrist

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

7pm
Sherman
@
Echo

Non-League

4:30pm
Mapleton
@
Days Creek