Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
Pacific Office Automation - 3 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Playoff First Round

7pm
20
56
#32 Century
@
#1 Tigard

7pm
7
17
#17 Clackamas
@
#16 Mountainside

7pm
14
19
#24 Glencoe
@
#9 Barlow

7pm
0
35
#25 Jefferson, Portland
@
#8 Sheldon

7pm
29
70
#28 Roosevelt
@
#5 West Linn

7pm
7
49
#21 McNary
@
#12 Sherwood

7pm
0
28
#20 South Medford
@
#13 Newberg

7pm
21
63
#29 Southridge
@
#4 Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
33
55
#30 Grants Pass
@
#3 Lake Oswego

7pm
28
14
#19 West Salem
@
#14 Sunset

7pm
48
27
#22 Lakeridge
@
#11 Beaverton

7pm
35
63
#27 Bend
@
#6 Aloha

7pm
27
69
#26 Westview
@
#7 Tualatin

7pm
49
55
#23 Reynolds
@
#10 North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium OT
7pm
52
49
#18 Liberty
@
#15 Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
9
56
#31 Oregon City
@
#2 Jesuit

Playoff First Round

7pm
21
61
#16 Corvallis
@
#1 Thurston

7pm
14
34
#9 North Bend / Powers
@
#8 Wilsonville

7pm
23
14
#12 Scappoose
@
#5 Pendleton

7pm
7
55
#13 La Salle Prep
@
#4 Silverton

7pm
13
56
#14 Redmond
@
#3 West Albany

7pm
27
50
#11 Dallas
@
#6 Ashland

7pm
20
59
#10 Lebanon
@
#7 Parkrose

7pm
0
49
#15 Hillsboro
@
#2 Crater

Playoff First Round

7pm
22
28
#16 Marshfield
@
#1 Banks

7pm
13
20
#12 Seaside
@
#5 Marist Catholic

7pm
27
47
#13 Stayton
@
#4 North Marion

7pm
16
49
#14 Estacada
@
#3 La Grande

7pm
14
51
#11 North Valley
@
#6 Gladstone

6pm
49
18
#10 The Dalles
@
#7 Henley

Henley High School

Playoff First Round

7pm
12
40
#16 Siuslaw
@
#1 Hidden Valley

7pm
28
54
#9 Sutherlin
@
#8 Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
7
40
#12 Madras
@
#5 Rainier

7pm
8
35
#14 Scio
@
#3 Burns

7pm
27
56
#11 St. Mary's, Medford
@
#6 Clatskanie

Playoff First Round

7pm
20
6
#9 Oakland
@
#8 Glide

7pm
22
57
#13 Colton
@
#4 Monroe

7pm
35
20
#11 Warrenton
@
#6 Sheridan

7pm
22
38
#10 Culver
@
#7 Knappa

CMH Field Astoria

Playoff First Round

7pm
6
58
#16 Elgin
@
#1 St. Paul

6pm
50
34
#9 Days Creek
@
#8 Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

6pm
68
62
#12 Powder Valley
@
#5 Lowell

1pm
6
60
#14 Triad
@
#3 Crane

7pm
22
14
#11 Dufur
@
#6 Perrydale

6:30pm
28
60
#10 North Douglas
@
#7 Hosanna Christian

7pm (MT)
0
70
#15 Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
#2 Adrian / Jordan Valley