Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
McMinnville
@
Liberty

7pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
Sherwood
@
Century

Century High School Turf

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
TBD
@
David Douglas

7pm
Barlow
@
TBD

7pm
TBD
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
TBD
@
Clackamas

7pm
Centennial
@
TBD

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Oregon City
@
West Linn

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

7pm
McNary
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Summit

7pm
TBD
@
Gresham

7pm
Roseburg
@
Canby

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West


TBD
TBD
@
Forest Grove

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
TBD

7pm
TBD
@
Pendleton

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
7pm
Churchill
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
South Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
North Bend / Powers
@
Willamette

7pm
Redmond
@
Springfield

7pm
Thurston
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
Lebanon
@
North Salem

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

7pm
South Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
Central
@
Dallas

Play-In


TBD
Molalla
@
TBD


TBD
TBD
@
Phoenix

Non-League

7pm
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
North Valley

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Madras
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Scio
@
Corbett

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Taft
@
Rainier

7pm
Dayton
@
Amity

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field #10 - Senior Night
7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Hidden Valley

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

7pm
Vale
@
Burns

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Vernonia

7pm
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

7pm
Nestucca
@
Warrenton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

7pm
Sheridan
@
Culver

7pm
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Oakland
@
Central Linn

7pm
Jefferson
@
Creswell

7pm
Regis
@
Monroe

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Coquille
@
Toledo

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

7pm
Lakeview
@
Glide

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
Stanfield
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

7pm
Gervais
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
TBD
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
TBD
@
Oakridge

7pm
TBD
@
Lowell

7pm
TBD
@
Mapleton

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
C
X
L
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
TBD
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
TBD
@
North Lake

TBA
7pm
Bonanza
@
TBD

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
TBD
@
Days Creek

7pm
TBD
@
Glendale


TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point


TBD
TBD
@
Camas Valley

7pm
TBD
@
Riddle


TBD
TBD
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West


TBD
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
TBD

N
Eastern Oregon University

TBD
TBD
@
Imbler

N
Eastern Oregon University

TBD
TBD
@
Dufur

Eastern Oregon University

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East


TBD
Crane
@
TBD

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
McKenzie

N
Madras

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

N
Madras
7pm
TBD
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

N
Madras High School

TBD
Dayville / Monument
@
TBD

Madras HS

Non-League

4pm
TBD
@
Eddyville Charter

Madras

6-Man Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

6-Man Crossover
N
Madras High School

Six-Man State Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Six-Man State Crossover
N
Madras High School

Special District 3 Playoffs

7pm
TBD
@
Elgin

Special District 3 Playoffs
N
Eastern Oregon University