Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Grant
@
Lincoln

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Franklin

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

7pm
Westview
@
Sunset

7pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
McMinnville
@
Liberty

7pm
Glencoe
@
Newberg

7pm
Sherwood
@
Century

Century High School Turf

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
TBD
@
David Douglas

7pm
Barlow
@
TBD

7pm
TBD
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
TBD
@
Clackamas

7pm
Centennial
@
TBD

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Oregon City
@
West Linn

7pm
Lake Oswego
@
Lakeridge

7pm
Tualatin
@
Tigard

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

7pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

7pm
McNary
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
South Medford
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Sheldon
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
Mountainside
@
Summit

7pm
TBD
@
Gresham

7pm
Roseburg
@
Canby

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West


TBD
TBD
@
Forest Grove

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
TBD
@
Pendleton

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Senior Night
7pm
Churchill
@
Crater

(Senior Recognition Night)
7pm
South Eugene
@
Ashland

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
North Bend
@
Willamette

7pm
Redmond
@
Springfield

7pm
Thurston
@
Ridgeview

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
West Albany
@
Silverton

7pm
Lebanon
@
North Salem

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
McKay

7pm
South Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
Central
@
Dallas

Play-In


TBD
Molalla
@
TBD


TBD
TBD
@
Phoenix

Non-League

7pm
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
North Valley

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Madras
@
Salem Academy

7pm
Scio
@
Corbett

7pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Taft
@
Rainier

7pm
Dayton
@
Amity

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Willamina

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Siuslaw
@
Sutherlin

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

Homecoming - Senior Night
7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

Senior Night @ US Cellular, Field # 10
7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Hidden Valley

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Irrigon
@
Umatilla

7pm
Vale
@
Burns

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Vernonia

7pm
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

7pm
Nestucca
@
Warrenton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Kennedy
@
Chemawa

7pm
Sheridan
@
Culver

7pm
Santiam
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Oakland
@
Central Linn

7pm
Jefferson
@
Creswell

7pm
Regis
@
Monroe

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Bandon
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Coquille
@
Toledo

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lost River

7pm
Lakeview
@
Glide

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Grant Union
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
Stanfield
@
Heppner

Non-League

7pm
Rogue River
@
Reedsport

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
TBD
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
TBD
@
Oakridge

7pm
TBD
@
Lowell

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
TBD
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
TBD
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
TBD
@
North Lake

TBA

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
TBD
@
Days Creek

7pm
TBD
@
Glendale


TBD
TBD
@
Myrtle Point


TBD
TBD
@
Camas Valley

7pm
TBD
@
Riddle

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West


TBD
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
TBD

N
Eastern Oregon University

TBD
TBD
@
Imbler

N
Eastern Oregon University

TBD
TBD
@
Dufur

Eastern Oregon University

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East


TBD
Crane
@
TBD

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
McKenzie

N
Madras

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

N
Madras
7pm
TBD
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

N
Madras High School

Non-League

4pm
TBD
@
Eddyville Charter

Madras

6-Man Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

6-Man Crossover
N
Madras High School

TBD
Sherman / Condon
@
TBD

6-Man Crossover
N
Madras High School

Six-Man State Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

Six-Man State Crossover
N
Madras High School

TBD
Echo
@
TBD

Six-Man State Crossover
N
Madras High School

Special District 3 Playoffs

7pm
TBD
@
Elgin

Special District 3 Playoffs
N
Eastern Oregon University