Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Franklin
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Westview
@
Mountainside

7pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
Sunset
@
Jesuit

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
Century
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

7pm
Reynolds
@
Gresham

7pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

7pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
West Linn
@
Tigard

7pm
Oregon City
@
Canby

7pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Sprague
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
West Salem
@
McNary

7pm
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Bend

7pm
North Medford
@
Aloha

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Forest Grove
@
St. Helens

7pm
Cleveland
@
Scappoose

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
C
X
L
Benson
@
Pendleton

Round-Up Stadium
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Ridgeview
@
North Bend / Powers

7pm
Willamette
@
Redmond

7pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
Ashland
@
North Eugene

7pm
Churchill
@
South Eugene

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Dallas
@
West Albany

7pm
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

N
Corvallis High School
7pm
Corvallis
@
Central

7pm
North Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
Silverton
@
McKay

Non-League

7pm
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Wilson

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
Banks
@
Molalla

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
North Marion
@
The Dalles

7pm
Woodburn
@
Gladstone

7pm
Estacada
@
Crook County

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Stayton
@
Sisters

7pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Philomath
@
Cascade

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Henley
@
Mazama

(Senior Recognition Night) Homecoming
7pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley

Non-League

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Ontario

7pm
Elmira
@
Klamath Union

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Corbett
@
Madras

7:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

Willamette University
7pm
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Rainier
@
Willamina

7pm
Taft
@
Dayton

7pm
Amity
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
La Pine
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Douglas

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
Irrigon
@
Nyssa

7pm (MT)
Umatilla
@
Vale

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Warrenton
@
Gaston

7pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

7pm
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Chemawa
@
Gervais

7pm
Sheridan
@
Santiam

7pm
Culver
@
Kennedy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Monroe
@
Oakland

7pm
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

7pm
Creswell
@
Regis

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

7pm
Lost River
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Heppner
@
Grant Union

7pm
Riverside
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Portland Christian
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
Toledo
@
Glide

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Mapleton
@
North Douglas

7pm
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

7pm
Lowell
@
Oakridge

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Waldport

7pm
Perrydale
@
Mohawk

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
St. Paul

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7:30pm
Bonanza
@
Hosanna Christian

4pm
Triad
@
North Lake

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

4pm
Days Creek
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

7pm
Myrtle Point
@
Riddle

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

1pm
Elgin
@
Crane

1pm (MT)
Pine Eagle
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

Jordan Valley HS
7pm
Cove
@
Wallowa

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Union

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

7pm
TBD
@
McKenzie

N
Sherman County HS

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

7pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
TBD

N
Sherman
7pm
TBD
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

N
Sherman High School

TBD
Dayville / Monument
@
TBD

Sherman HS

Non-League

7pm
Lyle (WA)
@
Dufur

7pm
TBD
@
Eddyville Charter

Sherman High School

6-man Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Joseph

6-man Classic
N
Sherman County HS

TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

6-man Classic
N
Sherman High School

TBD
Echo
@
TBD

6-man Classic
N
Sherman County High School

6-man Showcase


TBD
TBD
@
Sherman / Condon

6-man Showcase
Sherman High School