Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
51
Franklin
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
26
27
Jefferson, Portland
@
Roosevelt

7pm
19
56
Madison
@
Lincoln

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
8
38
Westview
@
Mountainside

7pm
49
14
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
26
49
Sunset
@
Jesuit

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
21
0
Newberg
@
McMinnville

7pm
14
17
Century
@
Glencoe

Hare Field
7pm
7
56
Liberty
@
Sherwood

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
30
56
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

7pm
43
6
Reynolds
@
Gresham

7pm
0
28
Centennial
@
Sandy

7pm
14
53
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
21
42
West Linn
@
Tigard

7pm
28
35
Oregon City
@
Canby

7pm
35
8
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
35
28
Sprague
@
Mountain View

7:15pm
23
27
West Salem
@
McNary

7pm
31
42
South Salem
@
Summit

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
14
19
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
44
14
Sheldon
@
Roseburg

Non-League

7pm
33
34
Lakeridge
@
Bend

7pm
33
35
North Medford
@
Aloha

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
16
41
La Salle Prep
@
Parkrose

7pm
52
12
Hood River Valley
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
28
14
Forest Grove
@
St. Helens

7pm
6
49
Cleveland
@
Scappoose

7pm
62
26
Wilsonville
@
Wilson

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
0
72
Ridgeview
@
North Bend / Powers

7pm
27
52
Willamette
@
Redmond

7pm
0
49
Springfield
@
Thurston

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
56
0
Crater
@
Eagle Point

7pm
35
7
Ashland
@
North Eugene

7pm
26
14
Churchill
@
South Eugene

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
56
Dallas
@
West Albany

7pm
35
22
Lebanon
@
Crescent Valley

7pm
28
21
Corvallis
@
Central

7pm
15
6
North Salem
@
South Albany

7pm
54
6
Silverton
@
McKay

Non-League

7pm
44
6
Hillsboro
@
Putnam

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
18
Tillamook
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
29
32
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
45
6
Banks
@
Molalla

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
20
North Marion
@
The Dalles

7pm
13
51
Woodburn
@
Gladstone

7pm
38
13
Estacada
@
Crook County

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
41
18
Stayton
@
Sisters

7pm
26
27
Newport
@
Sweet Home

7pm
13
64
Philomath
@
Cascade

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
22
36
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

7pm
27
21
Marist Catholic
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
10
14
Henley
@
Mazama

(Senior Recognition Night) Homecoming
7pm
42
43
Phoenix
@
North Valley

Non-League

7pm (MT)
47
19
Burns
@
Ontario

7pm
46
13
Elmira
@
Klamath Union

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
0
22
Corbett
@
Madras

7:30pm
32
14
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

Blanchet Catholic School
7pm
20
48
Salem Academy
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
51
8
Rainier
@
Willamina

7pm
20
21
Taft
@
Dayton

7pm
6
42
Amity
@
Clatskanie

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
0
32
La Pine
@
Siuslaw

7pm
54
21
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
22
43
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

HOMECOMING

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
20
58
South Umpqua
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
62
6
Hidden Valley
@
Douglas

7pm
49
0
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm (MT)
7
70
Irrigon
@
Nyssa

7pm (MT)
7
49
Umatilla
@
Vale

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
56
6
Warrenton
@
Gaston

7pm
66
26
Knappa
@
Nestucca

7pm
7
48
Vernonia
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
22
7
Sheridan
@
Santiam

7pm
6
40
Culver
@
Kennedy

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
48
0
Monroe
@
Oakland

7pm
8
28
Central Linn
@
Jefferson

7pm
20
6
Creswell
@
Regis

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
6
56
Reedsport
@
Bandon

7pm
8
45
Gold Beach
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
0
28
Illinois Valley
@
Lakeview

7pm
24
0
Lost River
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
41
18
Heppner
@
Grant Union

7pm
14
44
Riverside
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
24
0
Colton
@
Gervais

7pm
7
37
Portland Christian
@
Weston-McEwen

7pm
38
14
Toledo
@
Glide

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
20
36
Mapleton
@
North Douglas

7pm
6
51
Elkton
@
Yoncalla

7pm
52
26
Lowell
@
Oakridge

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7:30pm
40
34
Siletz Valley
@
Waldport

7pm
78
46
Perrydale
@
Mohawk

7pm
0
66
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
St. Paul

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7:30pm
0
58
Bonanza
@
Hosanna Christian

1pm
54
18
Triad
@
North Lake

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

1pm
46
20
Days Creek
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

7pm
26
50
Myrtle Point
@
Riddle

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
8
40
Ione / Arlington
@
Union

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

1pm
28
54
Elgin
@
Crane

1pm (MT)
0
1
F
Pine Eagle
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

Forfeit
Jordan Valley HS
7pm
0
80
Cove
@
Wallowa

Non-League

7pm
30
72
Lyle (WA)
@
Dufur

6-man Showcase

7pm
37
33
Dayville / Monument
@
Echo

6-man Showcase
N
Sherman County High School