OnPoint Community Credit Union
U.S. Marines Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Grant
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7pm
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7pm
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

7pm
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

7pm
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7pm
Century
@
Liberty

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Centennial
@
Barlow

7pm
Gresham
@
David Douglas

7pm
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
West Linn
@
Tualatin

7pm
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
Mountain View
@
West Salem

7pm
Bend
@
McNary

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
South Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
Grants Pass
@
Westview

7:15pm
Oregon City
@
South Salem

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Cleveland
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
Wilson
@
Scappoose

7pm
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Benson
@
Putnam

7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
7pm
Pendleton
@
Parkrose

Round-Up Stadium

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
North Bend
@
Redmond

7pm
Springfield
@
Ridgeview

7pm
Thurston
@
Willamette

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

7pm
South Eugene
@
North Eugene

7pm
Ashland
@
Crater

Homecoming Night

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7pm
McKay
@
Dallas

7pm
Central
@
North Salem

Non-League

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Forest Grove

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

7pm
Seaside
@
Banks

7pm
Molalla
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
The Dalles
@
Estacada

7pm
Gladstone
@
North Marion

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sisters
@
Philomath

7pm
Cascade
@
Newport

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

Homecoming Night
7pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

7pm
North Valley
@
Henley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Ontario
@
Baker

Non-League

6pm
La Grande
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Madras
@
Scio

7pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Rainier
@
Amity

7pm
Clatskanie
@
Dayton

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
Santiam Christian
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

7pm (MT)
Burns
@
Nyssa

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

7pm
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Culver
@
Chemawa

7pm
Gervais
@
Sheridan

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Creswell
@
Oakland

7pm
Monroe
@
Central Linn

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Bandon
@
Toledo

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Glide
@
Lost River

7pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Grant Union
@
Riverside

Non-League

7pm
Coquille
@
Lakeview

N
North Medford High School
7pm
Stanfield
@
Vernonia

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Perrydale

7pm
St. Paul
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Mapleton
@
Lowell

7pm
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

4pm
Oakridge
@
Elkton

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
Days Creek
@
Glendale

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

4pm
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

7pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Chiloquin

6pm
Bonanza
@
Triad

Klamath Union HS

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Dufur

7pm
Enterprise
@
Union

7pm
Imbler
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

2pm
Elgin
@
Pine Eagle

7pm
Powder Valley
@
Cove

7pm
Crane
@
Wallowa

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4pm
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Gilchrist
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
Crow
@
Jewell

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]


TBD
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Joseph

7pm
South Wasco County
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City