Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
79
Madison
@
Grant

Marshall Campus
7pm
47
7
Roosevelt
@
Franklin

7pm
18
50
Lincoln
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
22
16
Aloha
@
Mountainside

7pm
63
12
Jesuit
@
Southridge

7pm
48
34
Beaverton
@
Sunset

6A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
30
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

7pm
35
14
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7pm
21
42
Century
@
Liberty

6A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
21
42
Centennial
@
Barlow

7pm
28
7
Gresham
@
David Douglas

7pm
55
35
Clackamas
@
Reynolds

MHCC
7pm
17
63
Sandy
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
34
20
West Linn
@
Tualatin

7pm
41
14
Tigard
@
Lakeridge

7pm
7
41
Canby
@
Lake Oswego

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7:15pm
14
29
Mountain View
@
West Salem

7:15pm
20
28
Bend
@
McNary

7pm
13
18
Summit
@
Sprague

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
14
34
South Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
7
54
Roseburg
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
21
15
Grants Pass
@
Westview

7:15pm
39
16
Oregon City
@
South Salem

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
49
14
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
30
19
Parkrose
@
Pendleton

Round-Up Stadium

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
14
42
Cleveland
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
13
48
Wilson
@
Scappoose

7pm
52
0
Wilsonville
@
St. Helens

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
24
36
North Bend / Powers
@
Redmond

7pm
13
35
Springfield
@
Ridgeview

7pm
63
7
Thurston
@
Willamette

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
13
44
Eagle Point
@
Churchill

7pm
55
20
South Eugene
@
North Eugene

7pm
13
48
Ashland
@
Crater

Homecoming Night

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
49
7
West Albany
@
Corvallis

7pm
12
63
South Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
0
33
Crescent Valley
@
Silverton

7pm
7
35
McKay
@
Dallas

7pm
7
6
Central
@
North Salem

Non-League

7pm
36
22
Hood River Valley
@
Forest Grove

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
22
28
Valley Catholic
@
Tillamook

7pm
6
34
Seaside
@
Banks

7pm
21
12
Molalla
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
38
14
The Dalles
@
Estacada

7pm
20
26
Gladstone
@
North Marion

7pm
31
6
Crook County
@
Woodburn

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
16
0
Sisters
@
Philomath

7pm
63
0
Cascade
@
Newport

7pm
8
14
Sweet Home
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
49
Junction City
@
Marist Catholic

Homecoming Night
7pm
16
0
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
28
0
Mazama
@
Klamath Union

7pm
6
26
North Valley
@
Henley

(Senior Recognition Night)

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
0
47
Ontario
@
Baker

Non-League

6pm
70
6
La Grande
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
20
18
Madras
@
Scio

7pm
34
8
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

7:30pm
8
21
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

Blanchet Catholic School

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
20
24
Rainier
@
Amity

7pm
61
6
Clatskanie
@
Dayton

7:30pm
0
50
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
15
44
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

7pm
37
31
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

7pm
43
7
Santiam Christian
@
Sutherlin

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
7
48
South Umpqua
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
3
14
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

US Cellular fields, field # 10
7pm
50
2
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
71
19
Vale
@
Irrigon

7pm (MT)
35
6
Burns
@
Nyssa

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
0
54
Gaston
@
Knappa

7pm
55
13
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

7pm
6
41
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Warrenton

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
0
48
Gervais
@
Sheridan

7pm
27
6
Kennedy
@
Colton

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
7
35
Creswell
@
Oakland

7pm
49
8
Monroe
@
Central Linn

7:30pm
43
0
Regis
@
Jefferson

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
20
17
Bandon
@
Toledo

7pm
14
56
Gold Beach
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
14
8
Glide
@
Lost River

7pm
28
26
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
54
16
Grant Union
@
Riverside

7pm
52
0
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Culver
@
Chemawa

7pm
54
18
Coquille
@
Lakeview

N
North Medford High School
6pm
46
0
Stanfield
@
Vernonia

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7:30pm
6
52
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

7:30pm
80
6
St. Paul
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
28
68
Mapleton
@
Lowell

7pm
44
36
North Douglas
@
Yoncalla

3pm
60
20
Oakridge
@
Elkton

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

7pm
56
0
Camas Valley
@
Myrtle Point

7pm
60
6
Days Creek
@
Glendale

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

4pm
0
1
F
Prospect Charter
@
North Lake

Forfeit
7pm
54
6
Hosanna Christian
@
Chiloquin

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
50
30
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Dufur

7pm
24
41
Imbler
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
20
50
Pine Eagle
@
Elgin

7pm
54
0
Powder Valley
@
Cove

7pm
56
40
Crane
@
Wallowa

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

3:30pm
24
15
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
7
28
Gilchrist
@
Triangle Lake

6pm
1
0
F
Crow
@
Jewell

Forfeit

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

5:30pm
7
93
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Joseph

7pm
19
43
South Wasco County
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
28
39
Dayville / Monument
@
Prairie City / Burnt River