Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
RTA_234x60.jpg Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
21
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

7pm
37
14
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
20
17
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

7pm
35
28
Lakeridge
@
Canby

7pm
50
13
Tigard
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
9
26
Summit
@
Bend

7:15pm
36
14
West Salem
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
34
6
South Medford
@
Roseburg

7pm
27
34
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
19
67
Southridge
@
Mountain View

7pm
42
14
Tualatin
@
Westview

7pm
17
41
Sheldon
@
Jesuit

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
20
60
Redmond
@
Thurston

7pm
21
33
Ridgeview
@
Willamette

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
0
48
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
41
10
Lebanon
@
Central

7pm
3
55
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

N
Corvallis High School

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
21
Astoria
@
Tillamook

7pm
38
14
Seaside
@
Molalla

7pm
62
6
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
49
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
42
27
Henley
@
Phoenix

7pm
26
29
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
52
10
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
21
55
Mazama
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
20
47
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Kiona-Benton (WA)

7pm
30
14
Baker
@
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley (WA)

Pe Ell, Washington

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
44
68
Dayton
@
Rainier

7:30pm
41
14
Clatskanie
@
Taft

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
7
28
Blanchet Catholic
@
Madras

7pm
28
20
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
0
60
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Fields, Field #10 - Homecoming
7pm
26
49
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
25
38
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
15
50
Siuslaw
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Night
7pm
0
21
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
47
Umatilla
@
Burns

7pm (MT)
21
27
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
50
0
Heppner
@
Irrigon

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
58
38
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
66
13
Warrenton
@
Vernonia

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
21
7
Oakland
@
Regis

7pm
21
54
Jefferson
@
Monroe

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
56
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
17
7
Lost River
@
Lakeview

7pm
22
13
Rogue River
@
Glide

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
0
32
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

7pm
53
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Chemawa

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
13
48
Yoncalla
@
Mapleton

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
44
12
Siletz Valley
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7pm
40
42
Waldport
@
Mohawk

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

3pm
8
56
Myrtle Point
@
Days Creek

7pm
58
12
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Glendale

7pm
62
14
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
0
1
F
Prospect Charter
@
Hosanna Christian

Forfeit
7pm
8
66
North Lake
@
Bonanza

3:30pm
0
79
Chiloquin
@
Triad

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
32
36
Union
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

2pm
74
20
Dufur
@
Imbler

7pm
36
28
Enterprise
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
84
26
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Powder Valley

1pm
0
58
Cove
@
Crane

2pm
74
6
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

2pm
13
50
Eddyville Charter
@
Gilchrist

7pm
0
1
F
Alsea
@
McKenzie

Forfeit

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

4pm
25
13
Joseph
@
South Wasco County

7pm
20
25
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Echo

1pm
47
8
Dayville / Monument
@
Huntington / Harper Charter

Non-League

6pm
84
49
Sherman / Condon
@
Jewell