Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
21
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

7pm
37
14
Sunset
@
Aloha

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
20
17
Lake Oswego
@
West Linn

7pm
35
28
Lakeridge
@
Canby

7pm
50
13
Tigard
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
9
26
Summit
@
Bend

7:15pm
36
14
West Salem
@
South Salem

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
34
6
South Medford
@
Roseburg

7pm
27
34
Grants Pass
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

Non-League

7pm
19
67
Southridge
@
Mountain View

7pm
42
14
Tualatin
@
Westview

7pm
17
41
Sheldon
@
Jesuit

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
20
60
Redmond
@
Thurston

7pm
21
33
Ridgeview
@
Willamette

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
0
48
Eagle Point
@
Ashland

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
41
10
Lebanon
@
Central

7pm
3
55
South Albany
@
Crescent Valley

N
Corvallis High School

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
21
Astoria
@
Tillamook

7pm
38
14
Seaside
@
Molalla

7pm
62
6
Banks
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
0
49
Junction City
@
Marshfield

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
42
27
Henley
@
Phoenix

7pm
26
29
Klamath Union
@
North Valley

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
52
10
La Grande
@
Ontario

Non-League

7pm
21
55
Mazama
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
20
47
McLoughlin / Griswold
@
Kiona-Benton (WA)

7pm
30
14
Baker
@
Pe Ell/Willapa Valley (WA)

Pe Ell, Washington

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
44
68
Dayton
@
Rainier

7:30pm
41
14
Clatskanie
@
Taft

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
7
28
Blanchet Catholic
@
Madras

7pm
28
20
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
0
60
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular Fields, Field #10 - Homecoming
7pm
26
49
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
25
38
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
15
50
Siuslaw
@
Santiam Christian

Senior Night
7pm
0
21
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
47
Umatilla
@
Burns

7pm (MT)
21
27
Nyssa
@
Vale

Non-League

7pm
50
0
Heppner
@
Irrigon

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
58
38
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7pm
66
13
Warrenton
@
Vernonia

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
21
7
Oakland
@
Regis

7pm
21
54
Jefferson
@
Monroe

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
14
56
Reedsport
@
Coquille

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
17
7
Lost River
@
Lakeview

7pm
22
13
Rogue River
@
Glide

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
0
32
Stanfield
@
Grant Union

7pm
53
0
Weston-McEwen
@
Riverside

Non-League

7pm
C
X
L
Santiam
@
Chemawa

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
13
48
Yoncalla
@
Mapleton

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
44
12
Siletz Valley
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

7pm
40
42
Waldport
@
Mohawk

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

3pm
8
56
Myrtle Point
@
Days Creek

7pm
58
12
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Glendale

7pm
62
14
Camas Valley
@
Riddle

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
0
1
F
Prospect Charter
@
Hosanna Christian

Forfeit
7pm
8
66
North Lake
@
Bonanza

3:30pm
0
79
Chiloquin
@
Triad

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

7pm
32
36
Union
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

2pm
74
20
Dufur
@
Imbler

7pm
36
28
Enterprise
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
84
26
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Powder Valley

1pm
0
58
Cove
@
Crane

2pm
74
6
Wallowa
@
Pine Eagle

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

2pm
13
50
Eddyville Charter
@
Gilchrist

7pm
0
1
F
Alsea
@
McKenzie

Forfeit

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

4pm
25
13
Joseph
@
South Wasco County

7pm
20
25
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Echo

1pm
47
8
Dayville / Monument
@
Huntington / Harper Charter

Non-League

6pm
84
49
Sherman / Condon
@
Jewell