Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
Moda Health Ad
Social Media Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
Canby
@
Tualatin

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
South Salem
@
Bend

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
McMinnville
@
Centennial

7pm
Glencoe
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7pm
McNary
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
6pm
David Douglas
@
Franklin

7pm
Sherwood
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Century
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Sandy
@
Sunset

7pm
Reynolds
@
Newberg

7pm
Grant
@
Barlow

6pm
Gresham
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Beaverton
@
West Salem

7pm
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
Sprague
@
Tigard

7pm
Clackamas
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
Liberty
@
Lincoln

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7:30pm
Pendleton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Wilson
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Thurston
@
North Bend / Powers

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

7pm
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
South Eugene
@
Eagle Point

7pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7pm
Silverton
@
Corvallis

7pm
Central
@
South Albany

7pm
McKay
@
North Salem

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Cleveland
@
Benson

Buckman Field

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Tillamook
@
Molalla

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
The Dalles
@
Gladstone

7pm
Crook County
@
North Marion

7pm
Estacada
@
Woodburn

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sisters
@
Newport

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

7pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Mazama
@
North Valley

7pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
Henley
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

HOMECOMING

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Madras
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Scio
@
Salem Academy

7:30pm
Corbett
@
Blanchet Catholic

Chemawa Indian School, Salem, Oregon

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7pm
Willamina
@
Dayton

7pm
Taft
@
Amity

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field #10

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Burns
@
Irrigon

4pm
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm (MT)
Homedale (ID)
@
Vale

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

7pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Chemawa
@
Sheridan

7pm
Colton
@
Gervais

7pm
Culver
@
Santiam

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7pm
Central Linn
@
Regis

7pm
Monroe
@
Creswell

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Coquille
@
Bandon

7pm
Toledo
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Riverside
@
Heppner

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Lost River

7pm
Kennedy
@
Grant Union

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
St. Paul
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk

7:30pm
Perrydale
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Mapleton
@
Oakridge

7pm
Lowell
@
Yoncalla

4pm
North Douglas
@
Elkton

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

4pm
Riddle
@
Days Creek

7pm
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
Triad
@
Prospect Charter

4pm
Hosanna Christian
@
North Lake

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

2pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

7pm
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington High School

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Elgin

1:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Crane

7pm
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4pm
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Jewell
@
Triangle Lake

4pm
Gilchrist
@
Alsea

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Joseph

4pm
Echo
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

7pm
Wallowa
@
Union

7pm
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
McKenzie

1pm
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS