OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
ORANG_STA_728x90.jpg Ad
OnPoint_VisaSig_160x600.jpg Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
South Salem
@
Bend

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
McMinnville
@
Centennial

7pm
Glencoe
@
Madison

7pm
McNary
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
6pm
David Douglas
@
Franklin

7pm
Sherwood
@
West Linn

6:30pm
Century
@
Roosevelt

7pm
Sandy
@
Sunset

7pm
Reynolds
@
Newberg

7pm
Grant
@
Barlow

6pm
Gresham
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Beaverton
@
West Salem

7pm
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
Clackamas
@
Lake Oswego

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Wilsonville
@
Forest Grove

7pm
Wilson
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

5:30pm
Cleveland
@
Benson

Buckman Field
7pm
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7pm
Pendleton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Aldercreek MS -Turf
7pm
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

7pm
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
South Eugene
@
Eagle Point

7pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7pm
Silverton
@
Corvallis

7pm
Central
@
South Albany

7pm
McKay
@
North Salem

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Tillamook
@
Molalla

7pm
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
The Dalles
@
Gladstone

7pm
Crook County
@
North Marion

7pm
Estacada
@
Woodburn

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Sisters
@
Newport

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

7pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Mazama
@
North Valley

7pm
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

7pm
Henley
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
Madras
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Scio

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7pm
Willamina
@
Dayton

7pm
Taft
@
Amity

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

7pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park, Field #10, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Burns
@
Irrigon

4pm
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

7pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

7pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
Chemawa
@
Sheridan

7pm
Colton
@
Gervais

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7pm
Central Linn
@
Regis

7pm
Monroe
@
Creswell

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Coquille
@
Bandon

7pm
Toledo
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
Riverside
@
Heppner

7pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Lost River

7pm
Kennedy
@
Grant Union

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
St. Paul
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk

7pm
Perrydale
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
Mapleton
@
Oakridge

7pm
Lowell
@
Yoncalla

4pm
North Douglas
@
Elkton

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
Triad
@
Prospect Charter

4pm
Hosanna Christian
@
North Lake

7pm
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

4pm
Riddle
@
Days Creek

7pm
Riddle
@
Glendale

7pm
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Elgin

3pm
Powder Valley
@
Crane

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

2pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

7pm
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4pm
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Jewell
@
Triangle Lake

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

4pm
Echo
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

7pm
Sherman / Condon
@
Joseph

7pm
Wallowa
@
Union

7pm
Prairie City
@
McKenzie