Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
2019_Fall All-State_728x90.jpg Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
21
42
Southridge
@
Mountainside

7pm
13
61
Westview
@
Aloha

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
37
10
Lakeridge
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
7pm
33
62
Canby
@
Tualatin

6A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
37
0
Mountain View
@
Summit

7pm
10
24
South Salem
@
Bend

6A-SD7 Special District 7

7pm
27
28
North Medford
@
Sheldon

7pm
21
42
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

Non-League

7pm
33
13
McMinnville
@
Centennial

7pm
35
0
Glencoe
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7pm
9
31
McNary
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
6pm
61
0
David Douglas
@
Franklin

7pm
27
52
Sherwood
@
West Linn

6:30pm
48
28
Century
@
Roosevelt

7pm
28
42
Sandy
@
Sunset

7pm
0
40
Reynolds
@
Newberg

7pm
13
28
Grant
@
Barlow

6pm
15
62
Gresham
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
28
21
Beaverton
@
West Salem

7pm
42
26
Jesuit
@
Central Catholic

Hillsboro Stadium, Hillsboro
7pm
0
56
Sprague
@
Tigard

7pm
20
42
Clackamas
@
Lake Oswego

7pm
37
34
Liberty
@
Lincoln

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
56
35
Parkrose
@
Putnam

7:30pm
47
0
Pendleton
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

13801 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222
7pm
54
46
La Salle Prep
@
Hood River Valley

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
47
6
Wilsonville
@
Forest Grove

7pm
13
62
Wilson
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
49
7
Scappoose
@
St. Helens

5A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
43
17
Thurston
@
North Bend / Powers

7pm
12
42
Ridgeview
@
Redmond

7pm
34
7
Willamette
@
Springfield

5A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
56
20
South Eugene
@
Eagle Point

7pm
0
61
North Eugene
@
Crater

7pm
27
66
Churchill
@
Ashland

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
48
13
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
7
32
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7pm
34
21
Silverton
@
Corvallis

7pm
7
24
Central
@
South Albany

7pm
19
14
McKay
@
North Salem

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
13
Tillamook
@
Molalla

7pm
6
24
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

Broadway Field - Seaside
7pm
49
7
Banks
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
34
The Dalles
@
Gladstone

7pm
14
17
Crook County
@
North Marion

OT
7pm
30
20
Estacada
@
Woodburn

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
6
14
Sisters
@
Newport

7pm
13
57
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

7:30pm
47
26
Stayton
@
Philomath

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
62
6
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
35
7
Elmira
@
Junction City

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
42
0
Mazama
@
North Valley

7pm
27
40
Phoenix
@
Klamath Union

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
34
21
La Grande
@
Baker

Non-League

5:30pm
41
12
Henley
@
McLoughlin / Griswold

HOMECOMING

3A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
7
27
Madras
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
16
8
Scio
@
Salem Academy

7pm
31
6
Corbett
@
Blanchet Catholic

Chemawa Indian School, Salem, Oregon

3A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
8
13
Rainier
@
Clatskanie

7pm
28
49
Willamina
@
Dayton

7pm
0
36
Taft
@
Amity

3A-SD2-N Special District 2 - North

7pm
8
64
Harrisburg
@
Siuslaw

7pm
29
28
Sutherlin
@
La Pine

7pm
20
63
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD2-S Special District 2 - South

7pm
35
14
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

7pm
60
20
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Douglas

7pm
42
14
Hidden Valley
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field #10

3A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
60
0
Burns
@
Irrigon

4pm
22
7
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

Non-League

7pm (MT)
65
12
Homedale (ID)
@
Vale

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
6
41
Gaston
@
Nestucca

7pm
44
0
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Portland Christian

7pm
17
42
Vernonia
@
Knappa

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
14
30
Gervais
@
Colton

7pm
14
23
Culver
@
Santiam

2A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
42
14
Oakland
@
Jefferson

7pm
0
34
Central Linn
@
Regis

7pm
51
7
Monroe
@
Creswell

2A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
48
19
Coquille
@
Bandon

7pm
48
6
Toledo
@
Reedsport

2A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
34
27
Glide
@
Illinois Valley

7pm
21
6
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm
8
54
Riverside
@
Heppner

7pm
14
28
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

Non-League

7pm
6
39
Gold Beach
@
Lost River

7pm
C
X
L
Chemawa
@
Sheridan

7pm
42
14
Kennedy
@
Grant Union

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7:30pm
78
24
St. Paul
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
14
55
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.
@
Mohawk

7:30pm
44
22
Perrydale
@
Waldport

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
44
34
Mapleton
@
Oakridge

7pm
66
15
Lowell
@
Yoncalla

3pm
42
20
North Douglas
@
Elkton

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
51
16
Triad
@
Prospect Charter

2pm
1
0
F
Hosanna Christian
@
North Lake

Forfeit
7pm
12
72
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

4pm
6
40
Riddle
@
Days Creek

7pm
42
16
Glendale
@
Myrtle Point

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
84
42
Adrian / Jordan Valley
@
Elgin

1:30pm
36
60
Powder Valley
@
Crane

7pm
46
6
Pine Eagle
@
Cove

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

2pm
74
26
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
Imbler

7pm
60
6
Dufur
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington High School

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

4pm
0
38
Crow
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
7
53
Jewell
@
Triangle Lake

4pm
33
21
Gilchrist
@
Alsea

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

3:30pm
0
55
Echo
@
South Wasco County

Non-League

7pm
40
42
Wallowa
@
Union

7pm
29
39
Prairie City / Burnt River
@
McKenzie

1pm
20
45
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS