Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Pacific Office Automation - 2 Ad
OnPoint Savers2_728x90.jpg Ad
ve-banner-ads-160x600.png Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

6A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
30
66
Roosevelt
@
Grant

Franklin High School
7pm
58
0
Jefferson, Portland
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

6A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
42
41
Aloha
@
Jesuit

OT
7pm
12
48
Westview
@
Beaverton

6A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
48
27
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

7pm
7
31
Lake Oswego
@
Tigard

Non-League

7pm
7
38
Mountain View
@
North Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
21
7
South Medford
@
McMinnville

7pm
28
14
Bend
@
Roseburg

7pm
21
34
Glencoe
@
David Douglas

8pm
14
33
Franklin
@
Hudson's Bay (WA)

Kiggins Bowl
7pm
35
29
Central Catholic
@
Sherwood

7pm
7
56
Reynolds
@
Mountainside

7pm
36
56
Grants Pass
@
Southridge

7pm
33
42
Oregon City
@
Liberty

7pm
14
33
Centennial
@
Century

Century High School Turf
7pm
14
28
West Salem
@
Sheldon

7pm
40
14
Newberg
@
Canby

7pm
43
13
Sandy
@
Gresham

7pm
22
51
Lincoln
@
Summit

7pm
21
9
Barlow
@
McNary

7:15pm
28
18
South Salem
@
Sprague

7pm
35
19
Tumwater (WA)
@
Clackamas

7pm
27
49
Sunset
@
Tualatin

5A-SD1-E Special District 1 - East

7pm
0
50
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Parkrose

7pm
21
42
Putnam
@
La Salle Prep

5A-SD1-W Special District 1 - West

7pm
14
8
Forest Grove
@
Cleveland

7pm
30
26
Wilsonville
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
7pm
56
49
St. Helens
@
Wilson

5A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
0
49
South Albany
@
West Albany

7pm
41
42
Lebanon
@
McKay

7pm
14
33
Central
@
Crescent Valley

N
Corvallis High School
7pm
14
52
Corvallis
@
Dallas

7pm
6
41
North Salem
@
Silverton

Non-League

7pm
66
28
Crater
@
North Bend / Powers

7pm
33
7
Ashland
@
Redmond

7pm
28
36
Churchill
@
Ridgeview

7pm
7
50
Eagle Point
@
Thurston

7pm
43
29
Willamette
@
North Eugene

7pm
7
50
Springfield
@
South Eugene

7pm
14
32
Scappoose
@
Pendleton

Round-Up Stadium

4A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
7
31
Tillamook
@
Banks

7pm
8
0
Seaside
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7pm
21
49
Molalla
@
Valley Catholic

4A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
24
15
The Dalles
@
Crook County

7pm
7
28
Woodburn
@
North Marion

7pm
23
20
Gladstone
@
Estacada

4A-SD3 Special District 3

7pm
8
32
Sweet Home
@
Sisters

7pm
3
26
Philomath
@
Newport

7pm
47
39
Cascade
@
Stayton

4A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
78
29
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
19
53
Elmira
@
Marist Catholic

4A-SD5 Special District 5

7pm
45
0
Mazama
@
Phoenix

7pm
6
35
Klamath Union
@
Henley

(Homecoming)

4A-SD6 Special District 6

7pm (MT)
41
6
Baker
@
Ontario

Non-League

6pm
43
0
La Grande
@
Clatskanie

7pm
1
0
North Valley
@
Junction City

Non-League

7pm
6
21
Irrigon
@
Stevenson (WA)

7pm
14
0
Rainier
@
Corbett

7pm
12
39
Dayton
@
Madras

7pm
6
49
Lost River
@
Burns

7pm
21
66
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

7pm
56
6
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Gold Beach

7pm
12
28
Douglas
@
Harrisburg

7pm
0
42
Pleasant Hill
@
Cascade Christian

US Cellular fields, field #10
7pm
34
20
La Pine
@
Rogue River

7pm (MT)
48
0
Nyssa
@
Payette (ID)

7:30pm
51
15
Santiam Christian
@
Blanchet Catholic

Willamette University
7pm
22
54
Coquille
@
Amity

7pm
0
6
Grant Union
@
Umatilla

7pm
0
64
Salem Academy
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
33
32
Scio
@
Regis

OT
7pm
6
37
Taft
@
Yamhill-Carlton

7pm
49
8
Monroe
@
Willamina

7pm (MT)
14
41
Vale
@
Gooding (ID)

2A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
3
0
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

3OT
7pm
32
23
Knappa
@
Warrenton

7pm
24
26
Nestucca
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-SD2 Special District 2

7pm
6
23
Sheridan
@
Kennedy

7pm
36
8
Santiam
@
Gervais

Non-League

7pm
0
22
Jefferson
@
Gaston

7pm
13
42
Creswell
@
Bandon

7pm
39
14
Oakland
@
Glide

7pm
2
20
Illinois Valley
@
Reedsport

6pm
0
67
Riverside
@
Kings Way Christian (WA)

7pm
46
21
Toledo
@
Central Linn

7pm
0
20
Weston-McEwen
@
Culver

7pm
0
27
Colfax (WA)
@
Heppner

1A-SD1-N Special District 1 - North

7pm
18
50
Siletz Valley
@
Perrydale

7pm
0
60
Mohawk
@
St. Paul

7pm
38
44
Waldport
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

3OT

1A-SD1-S Special District 1 - South

7pm
6
52
Elkton
@
Mapleton

7pm
67
44
Yoncalla
@
Oakridge

7pm
30
72
North Douglas
@
Lowell

1A-SD2-W Special District 2 - West

4pm
66
14
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek

7pm
54
60
Riddle
@
Glendale

1 OT

1A-SD2-E Special District 2 - East

7pm
1
0
F
Bonanza
@
Prospect Charter

Forfeit
7pm
6
52
Triad
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
30
42
North Lake
@
Chiloquin

N
Mazama High School

1A-SD3-W Special District 3 - West

3:30pm
8
48
Enterprise
@
Dufur

Sherman County HS

1A-SD3-E Special District 3 - East

7pm
62
32
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

7pm (MT)
6
60
Wallowa
@
Adrian / Jordan Valley

1pm
60
6
Crane
@
Pine Eagle

1A-SD4 [6] Special District 4 [6-Man]

6pm
38
26
Eddyville Charter
@
Jewell

2pm
50
54
McKenzie
@
Gilchrist

7pm
20
0
Alsea
@
Crow

1A-SD5 [6] Special District 5 [6-Man]

1pm
51
0
South Wasco County
@
Mitchell / Spray / Wheeler

Wheeler High School - Fossil
7pm
57
24
Echo
@
Sherman / Condon

7pm
24
55
Huntington / Harper Charter
@
Prairie City / Burnt River

Non-League

7pm
0
44
DeSales (WA)
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

5pm
20
50
Cambridge (ID)
@
Ione / Arlington

N
Eastern Oregon University
7:30pm
6
50
Cove
@
Imbler

N
Eastern Oregon University