OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Mortgage_234x60.png Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Jamboree


TBD
Mountain View
@
Sheldon

Sheldon High School
5pm
Ridgeview
@
Sprague

6pm
Forest Grove
@
McMinnville

6pm
Glencoe
@
West Salem

5pm
TBD
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

TBD
Bend
@
TBD

N
Newberg High School
6pm
Mountainside
@
McMinnville

7:30pm
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
TBD
@
Century

Hare Field
6pm
Gresham
@
West Salem

6:30pm
TBD
@
Sherwood

Pioneer Stadium - Oregon City
6pm
South Salem
@
Canby

6pm
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Jamboree
N
Spiegelberg Stadium
4:30pm
Centennial
@
Canby

7pm
TBD
@
Beaverton

7pm
Reynolds
@
Beaverton

Beaverton High School
7:45pm
Reynolds
@
McNary

N
Beaverton High School

TBD
Clackamas
@
Liberty

Non-League

7pm
South Albany
@
Philomath

7pm
Pendleton
@
Redmond

Jamboree

5pm
TBD
@
Redmond

6pm
North Bend
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
North Eugene
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
TBD
@
Eagle Point

6pm
West Albany
@
Stayton

7pm
TBD
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field

TBD
Crescent Valley
@
Philomath

7pm
McKay
@
Cascade

Cascade High School
5pm
Lebanon
@
TBD

Sprague HS
7pm
Churchill
@
Stayton

Stayton High School
7pm
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Dallas Jamboree
Dallas HS

TBD
Ashland
@
North Valley

Jamboree

6pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
Madras
@
Sisters


TBD
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

6pm
Dayton
@
Junction City


TBD
La Pine
@
Sisters

6pm
Seaside
@
TBD

CMH Field Astoria
6pm
Clatskanie
@
Astoria

Astoria Jamboree
N
Astoria CMH field
7pm
North Marion
@
Banks

7pm
Molalla
@
Gladstone


TBD
Regis
@
Philomath


TBD
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

7pm
Sweet Home
@
Gladstone

7pm
Phoenix
@
North Valley


TBD
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

Jamboree

5pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

N
Siuslaw High School

TBD
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

North Valley Jamboree
N
North Valley HS
7pm
TBD
@
Douglas

North Valley High School

TBD
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

7pm
Bandon
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Oakland
@
Sutherlin

5pm (MT)
TBD
@
Burns

Nyssa High School
8:30am
TBD
@
Santiam Christian

5pm
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Sheridan
@
Willamina


TBD
Creswell
@
Sutherlin


TBD
Scio
@
Monroe

Jamboree

6pm
Gaston
@
TBD

WillaminaHigh School
1pm
Gold Beach
@
Bandon

5pm
TBD
@
Rogue River

NV Jamboree
N
North Valley High School
5:30pm
TBD
@
Coquille


TBD
Knappa
@
TBD

6pm
Knappa
@
Warrenton

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5pm
TBD
@
Toledo

Jamboree

6pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
TBD

Elgin High School
6pm
TBD
@
Elgin

Elgin 8-Man Football Jamboree
N
Elgin High School
7pm
Days Creek
@
Glendale


TBD
Union
@
Elgin

7pm
TBD
@
Powder Valley


TBD
Imbler
@
Elgin


TBD
Ione / Arlington
@
TBD

Wallowa, Oregon

TBD
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

7pm
Yoncalla
@
Glendale

4pm
Elkton
@
St. Paul

6pm
Crane
@
TBD