Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAtoday 234X60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
Redmond

Redmond High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Ridgeview
@
Sprague

6pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
West Salem

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

TBD
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
TBD

N
Newberg High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Mountainside
@
McMinnville

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

Hare Field
6pm
D
O
N
E
Gresham
@
West Salem

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood

Pioneer Stadium - Oregon City
6pm
D
O
N
E
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Jamboree
N
Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Beaverton

Beaverton
7pm
D
O
N
E
Reynolds
@
Beaverton

Beaverton High School
7:45pm
D
O
N
E
Reynolds
@
McNary

N
Beaverton High School
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Liberty

7pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
Beaverton

Beaverton
6pm
D
O
N
E
Centennial
@
Canby

@ Canby vs Centennial, South Salem
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Camas (WA)
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
6pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
TBD

PIL Jamboree
N
Marshall High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Parkrose
@
Jefferson, Portland

N
Marshall HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Newberg

6pm
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
Newberg

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
Sunset

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Redmond

6pm
D
O
N
E
North Bend / Powers
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
D
O
N
E
North Eugene
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
D
O
N
E
West Albany
@
Stayton

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
6pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
Philomath

8pm
D
O
N
E
McKay
@
Cascade

Cascade High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Lebanon
@
TBD

Sprague HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
South Albany
@
Philomath

7pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Stayton

Stayton High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Dallas Jamboree
Dallas HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
Ashland
@
North Valley

5pm
D
O
N
E
Eagle Point
@
North Valley

7pm
D
O
N
E
Pendleton
@
Redmond

7pm
D
O
N
E
La Salle Prep
@
Gladstone

7pm
D
O
N
E
Willamette
@
Cascade

Cascade High School
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Cleveland
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Madison @ Marshall Campus

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Madras
@
Sisters

5:45pm
D
O
N
E
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

6pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Junction City

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
La Pine
@
Sisters

12:25pm
D
O
N
E
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

Siuslaw High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
TBD

CMH Field Astoria
6:25pm
D
O
N
E
Clatskanie
@
Astoria

Astoria Jamboree
N
Astoria CMH field
7pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion
@
Banks

7pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Gladstone

6pm
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
Philomath

5pm
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sweet Home
@
Gladstone

7pm
D
O
N
E
Phoenix
@
North Valley

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Woodburn
@
Cascade

Cascade High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Tillamook
@
Astoria

7pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
TBD

Redmond High School
7:15pm
D
O
N
E
Elmira
@
Junction City

1:50pm
D
O
N
E
Marshfield
@
Bandon

Siuslaw High School
6:35pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Elmira

N
Junction City HS
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Newport
@
Taft

Toledo High School

Jamboree

1:50pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

N
Siuslaw High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

North Valley Jamboree
N
North Valley HS
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Douglas

North Valley High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

7pm
D
O
N
E
Oakland
@
Sutherlin

5pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Burns

Nyssa High School
11am
D
O
N
E
Siuslaw
@
Bandon

Siuslaw High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

4pm
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
D
O
N
E
Sheridan
@
Willamina

7pm
D
O
N
E
Creswell
@
Sutherlin

6pm
D
O
N
E
Scio
@
Monroe

6pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Willamina

6pm
D
O
N
E
Salem Academy
@
Warrenton

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Willamina

6pm
D
O
N
E
Vernonia
@
Willamina

4pm
D
O
N
E
Rainier
@
Santiam Christian

12:25pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Bandon

Siuslaw High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Jefferson
@
Willamina

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Taft
@
Toledo

6pm
D
O
N
E
Nestucca
@
Willamina

6pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Nyssa

7pm
D
O
N
E
Kennedy
@
Taft

N
Toledo High School

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Gaston
@
TBD

WillaminaHigh School
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Rogue River

NV Jamboree
N
North Valley High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Knappa
@
Warrenton

5:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Toledo

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Culver
@
TBD

Sisters jamboree
N
Sisters HS
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Kennedy
@
Toledo

6pm
D
O
N
E
Santiam
@
Monroe

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
TBD

Elgin High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Elgin

Elgin 8-Man Football Jamboree
N
Elgin High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Days Creek
@
Glendale


TBD
D
O
N
E
Union
@
Elgin

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Powder Valley


TBD
D
O
N
E
Imbler
@
Elgin

7pm
D
O
N
E
Ione / Arlington
@
Wallowa

Wallowa, Oregon

TBD
D
O
N
E
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

7pm
D
O
N
E
Yoncalla
@
Glendale

5pm
D
O
N
E
Elkton
@
St. Paul

6pm
D
O
N
E
Crane
@
TBD

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wallowa

Enterprise, Cove, Ione
N
Wallowa High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Dufur
@
TBD

St Paul Jamboree
N
St Paul High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Cove
@
TBD

Wallowa Jamboree
N
Wallowa High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Camas Valley

N
Glendale Jamboree
6pm
D
O
N
E
Waldport
@
St. Paul

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Pine Eagle

Elgin Jamboree
N
Elgin High School
2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
Riddle

Riddle High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Dufur
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

St. Paul
6pm
D
O
N
E
Perrydale
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

St. Paul
2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Riddle

7pm
D
O
N
E
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek