Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2019 Boys Soccer Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Soccer Articles

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
3
0
West Linn
@
Lakeridge

7pm
1
2
Tigard
@
Tualatin

7:30pm
1
4
Oregon City
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4pm
0
6
Mountain View
@
West Salem

4pm
1
3
Bend
@
Sprague

7pm
2
3
McNary
@
South Salem

Bennett Field

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6pm
2
1
North Medford
@
South Medford

6pm
2
3
Roseburg
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

6pm
0
0
Thurston
@
North Eugene

6:30pm
1
1
Willamette
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

6pm
2
0
Lebanon
@
Central

7pm
1
4
North Salem
@
West Albany

7pm
0
8
Dallas
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4pm
2
4
Redmond
@
The Dalles / Dufur

4:30pm
9
1
Ridgeview
@
Crook County

4:30pm
3
1
Hood River Valley
@
Pendleton

4A-1 Cowapa League

7:15pm
5
1
Valley Catholic
@
Astoria

CMH Field Astoria
7:15pm
5
1
Seaside
@
Tillamook

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

3:30pm
0
12
Sweet Home
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

6:30pm
10
1
Marshfield
@
Elmira

3A/2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

7pm
2
1
Oregon Episcopal
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Delta Park Strasser
7pm
0
6
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Westside Christian

4pm
0
0
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4pm
4
0
Riverdale
@
Faith Bible

Washington County Fairgrounds

3A/2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:15pm
2
4
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Western Christian / Perrydale

7pm
0
9
Gervais
@
Dayton

4:15pm
13
0
Taft
@
Salem Academy

4:15pm
3
0
Delphian
@
Blanchet Catholic

CFC in Salem Capital Futball Club

3A/2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
1
1
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

Creswell Middle School
4:30pm
0
2
La Pine
@
Jefferson

4:30pm
4
2
Santiam Christian
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

3A/2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
1
5
South Umpqua
@
Coquille / Myrtle Point

4:30pm
4
2
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

4:30pm
7
0
Brookings-Harbor
@
Gold Beach / Pacific

4pm
5
1
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

3A/2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4:15pm
1
6
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

Non-League

4pm
13
1
Prescott (WA)
@
Irrigon