Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAtoday 234X60 Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 160x600 Ad

2020-21 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

7:30pm
Gresham
@
Clackamas


TBD
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

6:30pm
Summit
@
Mountain View


TBD
South Salem
@
Sprague

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
Putnam
@
St. Helens

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
South Albany
@
Lebanon

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
The Dalles
@
Redmond

6:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

6:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Woodburn
@
Philomath

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Cascade

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

5:45pm
Elmira
@
Junction City

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
C
X
L
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5:30pm
Dayton
@
Scio

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Taft

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

7:30pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Cascade Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Gaston

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

7pm
Delphian
@
Sheridan

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League


TBD
Bonanza
@
Illinois Valley

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

6pm
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
St. Stephen's Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Days Creek

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Trout Lake

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Powder Valley