Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
Oregonian160X600HS.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
53
75
Roosevelt
@
Grant

7:15pm
78
74
Jefferson, Portland
@
Cleveland

7:15pm
57
56
Wilson
@
Benson

7:15pm
50
59
Lincoln
@
Madison

Marshall Campus

There are no 5A contests scheduled for Thursday, Feb 6, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

There are no 4A contests scheduled for Thursday, Feb 6, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
38
59
Catlin Gabel
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

6pm
46
53
Westside Christian
@
Oregon Episcopal

6pm
53
55
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Riverdale

Non-League

7pm
48
51
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Cascade Christian

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
33
62
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Knappa

7:30pm
52
57
Nestucca
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)
7:30pm
97
42
Columbia Christian
@
Vernonia

7:30pm
30
34
Faith Bible
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
84
71
Oakland
@
Monroe

7:30pm
44
48
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

7:30pm
73
65
Jefferson
@
Regis

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
56
61
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
32
55
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
47
39
Portland Waldorf
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
78
30
Life Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
45
61
Trinity Academy
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
49
36
Perrydale
@
Falls City

7pm
25
77
Jewell
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
41
65
Eddyville Charter
@
Mohawk

7pm
24
46
McKenzie
@
Mapleton

7pm
33
62
Crow
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
31
56
Alsea
@
Triangle Lake

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
44
35
North Lake
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
37
82
Pine Eagle
@
Nixyaawii

1A-8 High Desert League

7pm (MT)
19
76
Burnt River
@
Adrian

Non-League

7pm
42
63
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas