OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Access_234x60_F.png Ad
OnPoint_Savers_728x90.png Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Benson
@
Grant

7:15pm
Wilson
@
Jefferson, Portland

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

7pm
Jesuit
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
McMinnville
@
Glencoe

7:15pm
Sherwood
@
Century

Non-League

6:45pm
Eagle Point
@
South Medford

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Scappoose
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
Ashland
@
Crater

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Corvallis
@
Lebanon

7pm
Silverton
@
West Albany

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Estacada
@
Madras

7:30pm
TBD
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

5:30pm
Sisters
@
Newport

5:30pm
Stayton
@
Philomath

4A-4 Sky Em League

7:15pm
Cottage Grove
@
Siuslaw

7:15pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Henley
@
Mazama

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Riverdale

6pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Catlin Gabel

6pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Westside Christian

3A-2 PacWest Conference

6pm
Dayton
@
Blanchet Catholic

6pm
Scio
@
Amity

3A-3 Coastal Range League

7:30pm
Taft
@
Warrenton

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran
7:30pm
Gaston
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Columbia Christian

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakridge
@
Oakland

7:30pm
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

7pm
Reedsport
@
Bandon

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Falls City
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7:30pm
St. Paul
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Eddyville Charter

7pm
Mapleton
@
Crow

7pm
Siletz Valley
@
Alsea

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Prospect Charter

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
South Wasco County

1A-7 Old Oregon League

6:30pm
Cove
@
Joseph

7:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Powder Valley