Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Savers_234x60_F.png Ad
OnPoint_Access_728x90.png Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Grant
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Wilson

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
Southridge
@
Aloha

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

7:15pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

N
Barlow
6pm
Centennial
@
Central Catholic

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
South Eugene
@
Sheldon

6:45pm
North Medford
@
South Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

7pm
Parkrose
@
Scappoose


TBD
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
St. Helens
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5A-2 Midwestern League

7pm
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

5:15pm
Thurston
@
North Bend

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Crater

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
North Salem
@
Lebanon

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

6:45pm
Hood River Valley
@
Redmond

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
Madras
@
Molalla

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
Cascade
@
Stayton

5:30pm
Newport
@
Sweet Home

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
Siuslaw
@
Junction City

5:45pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
Marshfield
@
Elmira

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
Henley
@
Hidden Valley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

7:30pm
La Grande
@
Baker

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

6pm
Salem Academy
@
Dayton

6:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Scio

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Harrisburg

7:30pm
La Pine
@
Santiam Christian

3A-5 Far West League

7pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
Vale
@
Irrigon

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Columbia Christian

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Gaston

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

7:30pm
Oakland
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A-4 Sunset Conference

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

5:30pm
Coquille
@
Myrtle Point

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
Rogue River
@
Illinois Valley

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Pilot Rock

7:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Pacific
@
Glendale

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Paisley
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
Triad
@
Chiloquin

7pm
North Lake
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
South Wasco County

7:30pm
Echo
@
Dufur

7:30pm
Condon / Wheeler
@
Sherman

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
Joseph
@
Griswold

7:30pm
Elgin
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Imbler