Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Home_243x60.png Ad
NSP Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
58
36
Benson
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
7:30pm
39
79
Wilson
@
Grant

7:15pm
58
80
Franklin
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
54
38
Cleveland
@
Lincoln

6A-2 Metro League

7pm
63
53
Mountainside
@
Southridge

7pm
37
64
Aloha
@
Jesuit

7pm
33
57
Sunset
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

7:15pm
23
47
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

7:15pm
65
45
Sherwood
@
Newberg

7:15pm
53
52
Liberty
@
Century

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

6pm
72
49
Clackamas
@
Gresham

Barlow
6pm
60
41
Sandy
@
Centennial

6pm
63
47
Barlow
@
David Douglas

David Douglas North Gym
6pm
86
48
Central Catholic
@
Reynolds

6A-5 Three Rivers League

7pm
59
52
Tualatin
@
Oregon City

OT
7:15pm
61
49
West Linn
@
Canby

7pm
51
72
Lakeridge
@
Tigard

6A-7 Southwest Conference

6:45pm
54
69
Roseburg
@
South Eugene

6:45pm
55
56
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
47
55
Sheldon
@
North Medford

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5:30pm
61
28
Wilsonville
@
Scappoose

7:15pm
40
51
La Salle Prep
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

7:15pm
44
72
St. Helens
@
Hillsboro

7:15pm
40
47
Parkrose
@
Putnam

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
31
52
Eagle Point
@
Springfield

6:45pm
52
77
North Bend
@
Churchill

6:45pm
40
80
Thurston
@
Crater

6:45pm
42
73
Ashland
@
Willamette

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
58
42
West Albany
@
Lebanon

7pm
82
62
Crescent Valley
@
Dallas

7pm
78
51
Silverton
@
North Salem

South Salem High School
7pm
59
41
South Albany
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

6:30pm
65
45
Redmond
@
The Dalles

6:30pm
65
67
Pendleton
@
Crook County

4A-1 Cowapa League

6pm
59
43
Banks
@
Astoria

6pm
25
77
Valley Catholic
@
Seaside

4A-2 Tri-Valley Conference

7pm
52
83
Madras
@
North Marion

7pm
65
67
Estacada
@
Molalla

2OT
7pm
46
71
Corbett
@
Gladstone

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

7pm
59
32
Stayton
@
Sisters

7pm
49
58
Sweet Home
@
Cascade

7pm
57
39
Woodburn
@
Newport

4A-4 Sky Em League

5:45pm
64
55
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

5:45pm
75
66
Marist Catholic
@
Junction City

5:45pm
53
51
Cottage Grove
@
Elmira

OT

4A-5 Skyline Conference

7:30pm
54
50
Phoenix
@
Henley

7:30pm
54
48
North Valley
@
Mazama

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

8pm (MT)
56
38
Baker
@
Ontario

7:30pm
36
58
McLoughlin
@
La Grande

Non-League

7pm
44
41
Philomath
@
Tillamook

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
44
41
Oregon Episcopal
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-2 PacWest Conference

7:30pm
47
77
Scio
@
Yamhill-Carlton

8pm
56
61
Amity
@
Dayton

7:30pm
52
72
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

3A-3 Coastal Range League

6pm
54
40
Warrenton
@
Clatskanie

6pm
43
67
Taft
@
Rainier

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
50
55
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

6pm
49
66
La Pine
@
Creswell

3A-5 Far West League

5:30pm
66
75
Brookings-Harbor
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5:30pm
65
36
Cascade Christian
@
Douglas

5:30pm
58
36
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

3A-6 Eastern Oregon League

7:30pm
34
33
Burns
@
Irrigon

7:30pm
46
42
Vale
@
Riverside

7:30pm
43
39
Nyssa
@
Umatilla

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

6pm
38
74
Colton
@
Chemawa

7pm
68
81
Kennedy
@
Western Christian

5pm
35
63
Culver
@
Santiam

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
29
69
Lowell
@
Oakland

6pm
58
52
Monroe
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
43
56
Central Linn
@
Regis

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
95
32
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

5:30pm
42
59
Waldport
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
40
48
Bandon
@
Coquille

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

6pm
50
65
Lakeview
@
Illinois Valley

6:30pm
80
47
Lost River
@
Rogue River

5:30pm
30
89
Bonanza
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

6pm
67
30
Glide
@
Canyonville Acad.

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
52
50
Pilot Rock
@
Stanfield

OT
7:30pm
62
47
Grant Union
@
Enterprise

7:30pm
47
62
Weston-McEwen
@
Union

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
58
49
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Country Christian

7pm
24
62
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

7:30pm
38
66
Southwest Christian
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035
7:30pm
39
82
Trinity Academy
@
Life Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
52
89
Falls City
@
Crosshill Christian

7pm
37
61
Willamette Valley Christian
@
St. Paul

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
45
39
North Douglas
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
62
40
Yoncalla
@
Elkton

7:30pm
22
54
New Hope Christian
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

6:30pm
58
64
Paisley
@
Hosanna Christian

2OT
7pm
68
20
Triad
@
Prospect Charter

6:30pm
72
33
Central Christian
@
Chiloquin

7pm
57
15
North Lake
@
Gilchrist

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
83
51
South Wasco County
@
Mitchell / Spray

Spray High School
7:30pm
66
49
Condon / Wheeler
@
Echo

7:30pm
41
66
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Ione / Arlington

Arlington HS

1A-7 Old Oregon League

7:30pm
39
51
Joseph
@
Powder Valley

6:45pm
76
53
Nixyaawii
@
Elgin

7:30pm
45
52
Griswold
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
25
47
Cove
@
Imbler

1A-8 High Desert League

7:30pm (MT)
63
44
Crane
@
Four Rivers

6pm
65
25
Prairie City
@
Burnt River

7:30pm (MT)
27
66
Harper Charter
@
Jordan Valley

7:30pm (MT)
12
61
Huntington
@
Adrian

6:30pm
50
52
Dayville / Monument
@
Long Creek / Ukiah

Non-League

7:30pm
48
49
Perrydale
@
Dufur

Friendship Tournament

2pm
84
29
Auburn Adventist Academy (WA)
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

Friendship Tournament
N
Walla Walla University