Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

1pm
Lincoln
@
Benson

N
Grant High School
7pm
Jefferson, Portland
@
Grant

1pm
Wilson
@
Cleveland

PIL Showcase - Grant High School

Non-League

5pm
Gresham
@
North Medford

3:30pm
Jesuit
@
Sheldon


There are no 5A contests scheduled for Saturday, Jan 11, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Marist Catholic
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
TBD

TBD
Henley
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
Cottage Grove
@
TBD

Sky-Em/Skyline Crossover
N
@TBD

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Westside Christian

5:30pm
Riverdale
@
De La Salle North Catholic

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Oregon Episcopal

2A-1 Northwest League

8:30pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

1:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Canyonville Acad.

7pm
Lakeview
@
Rogue River

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

5:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Heppner

5:30pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Stanfield

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
North Lake
@
Trinity Lutheran


TBD
Triad
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

3:30pm
Prospect Charter
@
Chiloquin

7pm
Paisley
@
Central Christian

1A-6 Big Sky League

4:30pm
Echo
@
Sherman

3:30pm
Ione / Arlington
@
Mitchell / Spray

Spray
5:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Condon / Wheeler

1A-7 Old Oregon League

5:30pm
Elgin
@
Griswold

5:30pm
Cove
@
Powder Valley

Non-League

4:30pm
Siletz Valley
@
Damascus Christian

4pm
Washington School f/t Deaf (WA)
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

6pm
Siletz Valley
@
Damascus Christian