Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAAtoday 234X60 Ad
RTA_728x90.jpg Ad
Social Media Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
Benson
@
Wilson

7:15pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

7:15pm
Cleveland
@
Jefferson, Portland

7:15pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

Non-League

7pm
Bend
@
Redmond

7pm
Forest Grove
@
Mountainside

6:30pm
Sherwood
@
West Salem

7pm
Gresham
@
McNary

7:15pm
Lakeridge
@
Glencoe

7pm
Centennial
@
Tualatin

7pm
Central Catholic
@
Sunset

7pm
Southridge
@
West Linn

7:15pm
Century
@
Franklin

7pm
Clackamas
@
Jesuit

7pm
Aloha
@
McMinnville

7pm
Canby
@
Sprague

6:45pm
Mazama
@
South Medford

7pm
David Douglas
@
Newberg

7pm
Beaverton
@
Liberty

7:15pm
Oregon City
@
La Salle Prep

7pm
Tigard
@
Westview

7:30pm
Lake Oswego
@
Barlow

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Willamette

6:45pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Churchill

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

7pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

7pm
Crescent Valley
@
West Albany

7pm
Corvallis
@
North Salem

McKay High School
7pm
Central
@
Silverton

Non-League

7:15pm
Crook County
@
Cottage Grove

5:45pm
St. Helens
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
South Albany
@
Woodburn

7pm
Pendleton
@
La Grande

Non-League

7:15pm
Taft
@
Siuslaw

7pm
Madras
@
Sisters

7:15pm
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

7pm
Marshfield
@
Newport

6:30pm
Seaside
@
Dayton

7pm
Modoc HS (CA)
@
Henley

6pm
Valley Catholic
@
Estacada

7pm
North Marion
@
Banks

6:30pm
Yreka (CA)
@
Phoenix

7:30pm (MT)
Payette High School (ID)
@
Ontario

7:30pm
College Place (WA)
@
McLoughlin

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

7:30pm
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
Westside Christian
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-4 Mountain Valley Conference

6pm
Harrisburg
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
Creswell
@
La Pine

Non-League

7:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Sutherlin

5:30pm
Warrenton
@
Yamhill-Carlton

5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Lost River

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
Douglas

7:30pm
Lyle (WA)
@
Riverside

7pm
Umatilla
@
Riverview (WA)

6:30pm
Burns
@
Lakeview

7:30pm
Willamina
@
Blanchet Catholic

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Knappa
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

7:30pm
Columbia Christian
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)
7:30pm
Gaston
@
Nestucca

8:15pm
Vernonia
@
Faith Bible

Forest Hills Lutheran

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

5:30pm
Colton
@
Santiam

6pm
Culver
@
Delphian

5:30pm
Gervais
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Central Linn
@
Oakland

6pm
Regis
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

6pm
Jefferson
@
Lowell

2A-4 Sunset Conference

5:30pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

5:30pm
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5:30pm
Waldport
@
Bandon

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Damascus Christian
@
Country Christian

7:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Southwest Christian

7:30pm
Portland Waldorf
@
St. Stephen's Acad.

Lake Bible Church 4565 Carman Dr. Lake Oswego, OR 97035
7:30pm
Life Christian
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
St. Paul

7pm
Perrydale
@
Crosshill Christian

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Crow

7pm
Mohawk
@
Mapleton

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
McKenzie
@
Alsea

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Riddle

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7pm
Central Christian
@
Trinity Lutheran

7pm
Triad
@
Hosanna Christian

7pm
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

6:30pm
Gilchrist
@
Chiloquin

6:30pm
North Lake
@
Paisley

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Dufur

7:30pm
Echo
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

Non-League

7pm
Jewell
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

7:30pm (MT)
Harper Charter
@
Huntington

6:30pm (MT)
McDermitt (NV)
@
Jordan Valley