Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_728x90.jpg Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
Sheldon

7pm
Clackamas
@
Southridge

7pm
Aloha
@
Century

7pm
Jesuit
@
Sprague

7:15pm
Liberty
@
Wilson

7:15pm
Roseburg
@
McMinnville

5:45pm
Summit
@
Newberg

6:45pm
Westview
@
Grants Pass

7pm
McNary
@
Canby

7:15pm
Franklin
@
Beaverton

6:30pm
Reynolds
@
Hood River Valley

7pm
North Medford
@
Tualatin

7pm
McKay
@
Lakeridge

Energy Classic

7pm
TBD
@
Benson

Energy Classic
N
Gillette, Wyomimg
7pm
TBD
@
South Eugene

Energy Classic
N
Gillette, Wyomimg

Les Schwab Eight


TBD
TBD
@
Sherwood

Les Schwab Eight
N
Liberty HS

5A-2 Midwestern League

6:45pm
North Bend
@
Crater

6:45pm
Churchill
@
Eagle Point

Bus RT
6:45pm
North Eugene
@
Springfield

Non-League

6:45pm
St. Helens
@
Redmond

3:30pm
Ashland
@
Thurston

7:15pm
Evergreen (WA)
@
La Salle Prep


TBD
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
The Dalles

Stayton Invitational Basketball Tournament


TBD
Ridgeview
@
TBD

Stayton Invitational Basketball Tournament
N
Stayton High School

Non-League

7pm
Marist Catholic
@
Seaside

7pm
Elmira
@
Sweet Home

7pm
Fruitland (ID)
@
Baker

7pm
Hidden Valley
@
Philomath

7:30pm
McLoughlin [JV]
@
Griswold


TBD
Klamath Union
@
Pleasant Hill

7pm
Corbett
@
Columbia High School (WA)

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Siuslaw

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

Roby's Invitational


TBD
Newport
@
TBD

Roby's Invitational
N
Tillamook High School

SCTC Holiday Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Stayton

SCTC Holiday Classic
N
Stayton High School

Stayton Holiday Tournament


TBD
Woodburn
@
TBD

Stayton Holiday Tournament
N
Stayton High School

Stayton Invitational Basketball Tournament

6pm
TBD
@
Molalla

Stayton Invitational Basketball Tournament
N
Stayton High School

Stayton Tournament


TBD
Valley Catholic
@
TBD

Stayton Tournament
N
Stayton High School

TBD


TBD
Gladstone
@
Stayton

TBD
N
Stayton High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Scio
@
Westside Christian


TBD
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Riverdale

7:30pm
Riverview (WA)
@
Riverside

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational


TBD
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy

TBD
Sutherlin
@
TBD

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School

Crusader Classic Tournament

7pm
Umatilla
@
TBD

Crusader Classic Tournament
N
Salem

Les Schwab Eight


TBD
De La Salle North Catholic
@
TBD

Les Schwab Eight
N
Liberty High School, Hillsboro

North Valley Tournament


TBD
Douglas
@
TBD

North Valley Tournament
N
North Valley High School

TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBD

North Valley Tournament
N
North Valley High School

Salem Academy Tournament

7pm
Salem Academy
@
Gold Beach

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy

TBD
TBD
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School

TBD
TBD
@
Catlin Gabel

Salem Academy Tournament
Salem Academy High School

TBD
Dayton
@
TBD

Salem Academy Tournament
Salem Academy High School
5pm
TBD
@
Nyssa

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School

TBD
TBD
@
Oregon Episcopal

Salem Academy Tournament
N
Salem Academy High School

Toledo Invitational


TBD
Harrisburg
@
TBD

Toledo Invitational
Toledo High School

2A-6 Blue Mountain Conference

7:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Enterprise

7:30pm
Heppner
@
Weston-McEwen

7:30pm
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

Non-League

6pm
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
Seattle Christian Academy (WA)

7pm
Regis
@
Nestucca

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Bandon

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School

TBD
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon High School

TBD
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
N
Bandon HS
7pm
TBD
@
Oakridge

Bandon Dunes Holiday Invitational
Bandon High School

Boomer Beach Bash

7pm
TBD
@
Toledo

Boomer Beach Bash
Toledo HS

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational


TBD
Portland Christian
@
TBD

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School
Noon
TBD
@
Monroe

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School

TBD
TBD
@
Santiam

Crusader Classic New Year's Invitational
N
Salem Academy High School

Crusader Classic Tournament

7pm
Columbia Christian
@
TBD

Crusader Classic Tournament
Salem Academy High School

Les Schwabb Invitational

6pm
Western Christian
@
TBD

Les Schwabb Invitational
N
@ Liberty High School

Toledo Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Knappa

Toledo Invitational
N
Toledo High School

TBD
TBD
@
Illinois Valley

Toledo Invitational
N
@ Toledo HS

TBD
TBD
@
Central Linn

Toledo Invitational
N
Toledo

Toledo Tourney


TBD
Waldport
@
TBD

Toledo Tourney
@ Toledo HS

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Crosshill Christian
@
Willamette Valley Christian

1A-4 Skyline League

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Glendale

7:30pm
New Hope Christian
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7:30pm
Elkton
@
Camas Valley

1A-5 Mountain Valley League


TBD
Trinity Lutheran
@
Paisley

7pm
Prospect Charter
@
Hosanna Christian


TBD
Chiloquin
@
Triad

7pm
Central Christian
@
North Lake

1A-6 Big Sky League

7:30pm
South Wasco County
@
Ione / Arlington

7:30pm
Dufur
@
Echo

7:30pm
Sherman
@
Condon / Wheeler

Non-League

6:30pm
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Dayville / Monument

Dayville High School
7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Falls City

4:30pm
Crane
@
Country Christian

N
Pendleton High School
7:30pm (MT)
Burnt River
@
Four Rivers

7:30pm
Prairie City
@
Imbler