Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
USArmy_188810-728x90.gif Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
Aloha
@
Glencoe

Capital City Classic


TBD
South Salem
@
TBD

Capital City Classic
N
Willamette University
5:30pm
Sprague
@
Wilson

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

Emerald Shoot Out

7pm
Roosevelt
@
Sheldon

Emerald Shoot Out
N
Sheldon High School

TBD
Roseburg
@
TBD

Emerald Shoot Out
N
S Eugene/Sheldon

Iolani Classic


TBD
Jefferson, Portland
@
TBD

Iolani Classic
N
Iolani High School

KSA Tournament

11:30am (ET)
McGuffey (PA)
@
David Douglas

KSA Tournament
N
Orlando, FL

Red Bluff Tournament


TBD
South Medford
@
TBD

Red Bluff Tournament
N
Red Bluff High School

Non-League

7pm
Ridgeview
@
St. Helens

7:30pm
Hillsboro
@
Banks

Capital City Classic


TBD
TBD
@
West Albany

Capital City Classic
N
Willamette University
7pm
Scappoose
@
TBD

Capitol City Classic
N
Willamette University

TBD
TBD
@
Thurston

Capital City Classic
Willamette University

Capitol City Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Parkrose

Capitol City Tournament
N
Willamette University

Evergreen Bank Winter Basketball Tournament


TBD
Eagle Point
@
TBD

Evergreen Bank Winter Basketball Tournament
N
Hidden Valley High School

Les Schwabb Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
North Bend

Les Schwabb Invitational
N
North Bend High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament


TBD
La Salle Prep
@
TBD

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Coos Bay

Tarkanian Classic

6:45pm
TBD
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Tarkanian Classic
N
Las Vegas Nevada

Jamboree


TBD
TBD
@
Crook County

Les Schwab Holiday Hoopfest
N
Marshfield High School

2019 South Coast Holiday Basketball Tournament


TBD
North Valley
@
Marshfield

2019 South Coast Holiday Basketball Tournament
Marshfield High School

Evergreen Federal Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Hidden Valley

Evergreen Federal Tournament
N
Hidden Valley High School

Hidden Valley Tournament


TBD
Phoenix
@
TBD

Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley

Les Schwab Invitational

8:30pm
Sisters
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab Invitational
N
Marshfield High School

TBD
TBD
@
Marshfield

Les Schwab Invitational
@ Marshfield

nampa Dentistry Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
La Grande

nampa Dentistry Tournament
Nampa,Id

North Marion Tournament


TBD
Woodburn
@
TBD

North Marion Tournament
N
North Marion High School

Seaside Holiday Tournament


TBD
Newport
@
TBD

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School

TBD
TBD
@
Madras

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School

TBD
Cottage Grove
@
TBD

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School

TBD
TBD
@
Astoria

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School

TBD
Corbett
@
TBD

Seaside Holiday Tournament
N
Seaside High School
8:30pm
TBD
@
Seaside

Seaside Holiday Tournament
Seaside High School

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament


TBD
Philomath
@
TBD

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
N
Marshfield High School
5pm
Junction City
@
TBD

South Coast Les Schwab Tournament
Marshfield High School

Non-League

7:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Oregon Episcopal

7pm
Grant Union
@
Burns

@ Dayton Tourney

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Western Christian

@ Dayton Tourney
N
@ Dayton High School

Dayton Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Dayton

Dayton Tourney
N
@ Dayton High School
1:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Warrenton

Dayton Tourney
N
Dayton High School

Hidden Valley Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Hidden Valley Tournament
N
Hidden Valley

Logger Classic Tournament


TBD
Brookings-Harbor
@
TBA (CA)

Logger Classic Tournament
N
Eureka HS

Regis Tourney


TBD
TBD
@
Scio

Regis Tourney
N
Regis High School

Truckstop Classic

5:30pm (MT)
TBD
@
Nyssa

Truckstop Classic
N
Caldwell, ID
11:30am (MT)
Liberty Charter (ID)
@
Vale

Truckstop Classic
N
College of Idaho
12am (MT)
TBD (ID)
@
Vale

Truckstop Classic
N
College of Idaho

2A-1 Northwest League

7:30pm
Nestucca
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

Non-League

7:30pm
Echo
@
Stanfield

7:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Heppner

BLOCK M

5:30pm
Tule Lake (CA)
@
Lakeview

BLOCK M
N
Modoc High School

Regis Holiday Tournament

7:30pm
Yoncalla
@
Regis

Regis Holiday Tournament
Regis High School

Union Christmas Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Union

Union Christmas Classic
N
Union High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
Country Christian
@
Trinity Academy

Charles Jordan Community Center

1A-2 Casco League

7pm
Jewell
@
Oregon School f/t Deaf

7pm
Willamette Valley Christian
@
C.S. Lewis Academy

7pm
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

1A-3 Mountain West League

7pm
Eddyville Charter
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
Triangle Lake
@
Mapleton

7pm
Crow
@
McKenzie

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

7:30pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
Rogue Valley Adventist Acad.

Non-League

7pm
Days Creek
@
Mohawk

6:30pm
Pine Eagle
@
Cambridge (ID)

6:30pm
Burnt River
@
Mitchell / Spray

Spray High School

Bobcat Classic

7pm
Elgin
@
TBD

Bobcat Classic
N
Union High School

Union Christmas Classic

7pm
Powder Valley
@
TBD

Union Christmas Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
Crane
@
TBD

Union Christmas Classic
N
Union High School

TBD
TBD
@
Cove

Union Christmas Classic
N
Union High School