Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
USArmy_188810-728x90.gif Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

7:15pm
62
37
Grant
@
Benson

Non-League

7:30pm
49
54
Grants Pass
@
Spanish Springs (NV)

Franklin Tournament

7:30pm
54
45
Aloha
@
Franklin

Franklin Tournament
Franklin HS
5:45pm
89
49
Mountainside
@
Reynolds

Franklin Tournament
N
Franklin HS

Non-League

6:30pm
C
X
L
Dallas
@
Ridgeview

7pm
29
51
La Salle Prep
@
Crescent Valley

George Whittell Tournament (South Lake Tahoe)

7pm
49
48
Ashland
@
Douglas (NV)

George Whittell Tournament (South Lake Tahoe)
N
George Whittell High School

Non-League

7pm
70
61
North Marion
@
Stayton

6pm
74
53
Hidden Valley
@
Cottage Grove

7:30pm (MT)
71
40
New Plymouth (ID)
@
Ontario

7:30pm
50
56
Henley [FR]
@
Bonanza

OT

Columbia River Clash

3:30pm
44
43
Riverside
@
McLoughlin

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational

7pm
41
53
Siuslaw
@
Harrisburg

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational
Harrisburg High School
3:45pm
50
64
Trinity Lutheran
@
Junction City

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational
Junction City HS
6:45pm
28
87
Samuel Robertson (BC)
@
Baker

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational
N
Junction City High School
4pm
61
58
Sweet Home
@
Toledo

Les Schwab - Eagle Booster Club Invitational
N
Harrisburg

Mt. Shasta Tournament

2:30pm
37
44
Lassen (CA)
@
Klamath Union

Mt. Shasta Tournament
N
Mt. Shasta High School

Non-League

7pm
62
39
Cascade Christian
@
Hosanna Christian

7:30pm
49
68
Clatskanie
@
Portland Adventist Acad.

7:30pm
40
74
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Creswell

7pm
69
35
Scio
@
Waldport

7pm
30
40
Siletz Valley
@
Taft

7:30pm
48
56
Rainier
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
66
63
Riverdale
@
Jefferson

7pm (MT)
36
48
Vale
@
Parma (ID)

5:30pm
64
25
Pleasant Hill [JV]
@
Crow

Columbia River Clash

7pm
36
48
Faith Bible
@
Umatilla

Columbia River Clash
Umatilla High School
5:30pm
54
42
Grant Union
@
Irrigon

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

Non-League

7:30pm
59
46
Bandon
@
Glide

7pm
61
47
Portland Christian
@
Colton

Columbia River Clash

2pm
63
41
Nixyaawii
@
Stanfield

Columbia River Clash
N
Umatilla High School

1A-1 The Valley 10 League

7:30pm
18
75
Portland Waldorf
@
Damascus Christian

7:30pm
16
59
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
North Clackamas Christian

1A-2 Casco League

7:30pm
48
50
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Willamette Valley Christian

7pm
61
68
Livingstone Adventist Acad.
@
St. Paul

Non-League

7pm
62
31
New Hope Christian
@
Prospect Charter

7pm
32
52
Mapleton
@
Yoncalla

7pm
23
58
C.S. Lewis Academy / Veritas
@
Falls City

7:30pm
44
61
Cove
@
Wallowa

7:30pm
65
51
Condon / Wheeler
@
Dayville / Monument

Monument HS

Badger Tournament

5:30pm
52
63
Adrian
@
Joseph

Badger Tournament
N
Powder Valley HS
8:30pm
28
85
Echo
@
Powder Valley

Badger Tournament
North Powder High School
7:30pm
55
60
Imbler
@
Jordan Valley

Badger Tournament
N
Powder Valley