Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
ePledgeDrive_WebAd-728x90.jpg Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

7pm
25
45
Centennial
@
Forest Grove

7pm
59
57
David Douglas
@
Sherwood

7:15pm
66
45
Gresham
@
Lincoln

7pm
57
77
Benson
@
Mountainside

7:15pm
41
61
Glencoe
@
Franklin

7:15pm
62
54
Silverton
@
Cleveland

7pm
57
75
Southridge
@
Sprague

6:45pm
74
52
South Salem
@
South Eugene

7:15pm
49
61
Century
@
Beaverton

7pm
38
63
Barlow
@
Jesuit

6:45pm
67
56
Wilson
@
South Medford

7pm
38
53
McMinnville
@
McNary

5:45pm
49
69
Newberg
@
Oregon City

7pm
57
83
Lakeridge
@
Westview

6pm
59
61
Canby
@
Grants Pass

6:45pm
42
69
Roseburg
@
North Eugene

7pm
59
61
West Salem
@
Tigard

7:15pm
73
75
West Linn
@
Roosevelt

6:45pm
71
74
Sunset
@
North Medford

6:30pm
65
88
Parkrose
@
Sandy

7pm
61
66
Madison
@
Tualatin

6:45pm
44
67
McKay
@
Springfield

Non-League

7pm
54
41
Phoenix
@
Eagle Point

7:15pm
50
53
Redmond
@
Hillsboro

5:30pm
53
61
North Bend
@
Brookings-Harbor

6:45pm
46
51
Putnam
@
Thurston

6pm
54
68
Scappoose
@
Seaside

7pm
43
88
Madras
@
Crook County

7pm
49
50
Ashland
@
North Valley

7pm
61
46
Willamette
@
West Albany

7pm
54
57
St. Helens
@
Dallas

Dallas- 9 St. Helens- 6
7pm
26
39
Central
@
Philomath

7:30pm
64
45
Pendleton
@
Southridge (WA)

7:30pm
50
58
Ridgeview
@
La Pine

Non-League

7:15pm
42
40
Sutherlin
@
Siuslaw

7pm
56
59
Elmira
@
Sisters

7pm
51
69
Newport
@
Marist Catholic

6:30pm
57
28
Cascade
@
Astoria

7pm
56
43
Henley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

7:30pm
48
38
McLoughlin
@
Irrigon

6:30pm
30
39
Nyssa
@
Baker

5:30pm
52
83
Cottage Grove
@
Gladstone

7:30pm
C
X
L
Del Norte (CA)
@
Hidden Valley

7pm
60
70
Sweet Home
@
North Marion

7pm
69
63
Tillamook
@
Corbett

OT
7pm
47
50
Stevenson (WA)
@
Estacada

7:30pm (MT)
77
50
Fruitland (ID)
@
Ontario

Non-League

8pm
70
42
Riverdale
@
Chemawa

7pm
55
37
Westside Christian
@
Siletz Valley

7pm
63
69
Douglas
@
Bandon

7:30pm
66
57
De La Salle North Catholic
@
Mannahouse Christian Acad.

7:30pm
63
38
Portland Adventist Acad.
@
Portland Christian

Rockwood Commons (740 SE 182nd Ave, Portland, OR 97233)
7:30pm
43
49
Blanchet Catholic
@
Santiam Christian

7pm
42
49
Clatskanie
@
Knappa

7:30pm
51
82
Waldport
@
Creswell

7:30pm
61
68
Rainier
@
Catlin Gabel

7pm
61
69
South Umpqua
@
Myrtle Point

2OT
7pm
35
30
Scio
@
Central Linn

6:30pm
53
56
Faith Bible
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

7:30pm
44
42
Amity
@
Oregon Episcopal

7:30pm
46
64
Illinois Valley
@
Cascade Christian

7:30pm
59
34
Salem Academy
@
Pleasant Hill

Pleasant Hill HS

Non-League

6pm
57
68
Kennedy
@
Trinity Lutheran

7:30pm
68
49
Gold Beach
@
Glendale

7:30pm
78
34
Jefferson
@
Eddyville Charter

8pm
48
38
Triad
@
Lost River

7:30pm
53
70
Weston-McEwen
@
Elgin

7:30pm
22
56
Days Creek
@
Oakland

7:30pm
64
32
Reedsport
@
Glide

7:30pm
49
35
Vernonia
@
Colton

7:30pm
63
60
Coquille
@
Monroe

7pm
60
66
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Toledo

7pm
32
44
Canyonville Acad.
@
Camas Valley

6pm
40
79
Lakeview [JV]
@
Paisley

6pm
68
55
Culver
@
Dufur

7pm
44
60
Chiloquin
@
Bonanza

6pm
64
54
Rogue River
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

7pm
70
53
Riddle
@
Lowell

Exhibition & Alumni

7pm
D
O
N
E
NPIRE, Australia (Other)
@
Western Christian

Aussie'sTeam

Non-League

7:30pm
43
85
Lyle/Wishram (WA)
@
South Wasco County

7pm
47
51
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Horizon Christian, Hood River

7pm
63
39
Yoncalla
@
Prospect Charter

7:30pm
46
37
Mapleton
@
Elkton

7pm
45
53
Grand View Christian Acad.
@
Crow

7pm
46
43
Oregon School f/t Deaf
@
Washington School f/t Deaf (WA)

6:30pm
29
60
Sherman
@
Damascus Christian

7pm
53
67
Mohawk
@
Perrydale

5pm
58
40
Mitchell / Spray
@
Long Creek / Ukiah