Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
OnPoint_Access_728x90.png Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2019-20 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

Non-League

1pm
South Medford
@
Century

Cleveland Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Cleveland

Cleveland Tournament
N
Cleveland

Wilsonville Tournament


TBD
Mountain View
@
TBD

Wilsonville Tournament
N
Wilsonville HS

Non-League

7pm
Hood River Valley
@
Lebanon

6pm
Mount Si, Washington (WA)
@
Churchill

N
Lewis and Clark College

Wilsonville Invitational Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
Redmond

Wilsonville Invitational Tournament
N
Wilsonville HS
7pm
Scappoose
@
TBD

Wilsonville Invitational Tournament
N
Wilsonville High School

Non-League

7pm
Estacada
@
Columbia Christian

Yreka Tournament


TBD
Henley
@
Yreka (CA)

Yreka Tournament
Yreka HS

Non-League

7:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Yamhill-Carlton

8pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Knappa

7:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Pleasant Hill

Bill Spelgatti Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Sutherlin

Bill Spelgatti Invitational
Sutherlin High School

La Pine Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
La Pine

La Pine Invitational
La Pine High School

Phoenix Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
St. Mary's, Medford

Phoenix Tournament
N
Phoenix High School

TBD
Douglas
@
TBD

Phoenix Tournament
N
Phoenix High School

Vernonia Tournament


TBD
Warrenton
@
TBD

Vernonia Tournament
N
Vernonia High School

Western Christian Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
De La Salle North Catholic

Western Christian Tournament
N
Western Mennonite
8am
Santiam Christian
@
TBD

Western Christian Tournament
N
Western Christian HS

Westside Christian

7pm
TBD
@
Westside Christian

Westside Christian
Westside Christian

Westside Christian Tournament


TBD
Dayton
@
TBD

Westside Christian Tournament
Westside Christian

Non-League

5:30pm
Pilot Rock
@
Joseph

5:30pm
Open Door Christian Acad.
@
Chemawa

2:30pm
Central Linn
@
Heppner

5pm
Gaston
@
Weston-McEwen

Beau Classsic Tourney

7pm
TBD
@
Western Christian

Beau Classsic Tourney
N
@ Western Christian in Salem

Bill Spelgatti Invitational


TBD
Mannahouse Christian Acad.
@
TBD

Bill Spelgatti Invitational
N
Sutherlin High School

Camas Tournament

7pm
Gold Beach
@
Camas Valley

Camas Tournament
N
Camas Valley High School

Coquille Tournament

7pm
Illinois Valley
@
TBD

Coquille Tournament
N
Coquille High School

East Linn Tournament


TBD
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

East Linn Tournament
East Linn High School

Sherman County


TBD
Stanfield
@
TBD

Sherman County
N
Sherman County HS

Silver Cross Tournament


TBD
Portland Christian
@
TBD

Silver Cross Tournament
N
East Linn Christian

TBD
TBD
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Silver Cross Tournament
East Linn

Sutherlin Tournament

5pm
Oakland
@
TBD

Sutherlin Tournament
N
Sutherlin HS

Non-League

7:30pm
Glendale
@
Prospect Charter

4:30pm
Riddle
@
Eddyville Charter

5:30pm
Powder Valley
@
Dufur

Elgin Lion's Tournament

7pm
TBD
@
Elgin

Elgin Lion's Tournament
N
Elgin High School

Elkton Tip-Off Tourney


TBD
Hosanna Christian
@
TBD

Elkton Tip-Off Tourney
N
Elkton High School

Hawk Invite


TBD
TBD
@
Triad

Hawk Invite
Horizon Christian Hood River

John Howey Memorial


TBD
TBD
@
South Wasco County

John Howey Memorial
N
Maupin

Lion's Club Tournament


TBD
Echo
@
TBD

Lion's Club Tournament
N
Union High School

Sherman Invitational


TBD
TBD
@
Sherman

Sherman Invitational
Sherman HS

Westside Christian


TBD
TBD
@
Trinity Lutheran

Westside Christian
N
Westside Christian