Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Recruit Officials Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
Wilson Sporting Goods Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Wilson
@
Roosevelt

4:30pm
Franklin
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Madison

Marshall Campus
4:30pm
Benson
@
Grant

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Mountainside
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Century
@
McMinnville

Patton MS
5pm
Newberg
@
Glencoe

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
David Douglas
@
Gresham

5pm
Reynolds
@
Centennial

5:30pm
Central Catholic
@
Clackamas

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
West Salem
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
South Eugene

4:30pm
North Medford
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
Sheldon
@
South Medford

Non-League

5pm
Tualatin
@
Forest Grove

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Scappoose
@
Hillsboro

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
South Albany

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
The Dalles

4:30pm
Hood River Valley
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

5pm
Thurston
@
Churchill

5pm
Willamette
@
North Bend

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Junction City
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marshfield
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Elmira
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4pm
Douglas
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
Sutherlin
@
South Umpqua

Non-League

4pm
Union / Cove
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

4pm
Ilwaco (WA)
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Clatskanie

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Knappa

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glide

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Bandon

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Illinois Valley

4:30pm
North Lake
@
Lost River

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Sherman / Arlington / Condon
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

2pm
Hosanna Christian
@
North Lake

4pm
Grant Union
@
Heppner / Ione

Non-League

4:30pm
North Lake
@
Hosanna Christian