Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
17226_OSFM_YFPI-OSAA WebAds_2018-FINAL19_234x60.jpg Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
3/18 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
ve-banner-ads728x90.png Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-160x600_F.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Roosevelt
@
Wilson

4:30pm
Lincoln
@
Franklin

4:30pm
Madison
@
Cleveland

Powell Park
4:30pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Benson

Buckman Field

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

5pm
Beaverton
@
Southridge

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

Patton MS
5pm
Forest Grove
@
Century

5pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Gresham
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
5pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial

6pm
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium
5:30pm
Sandy
@
Clackamas

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Tigard
@
Canby

5pm
Lakeridge
@
West Linn

5pm
Tualatin
@
Lake Oswego

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
Sprague
@
West Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5pm
La Salle Prep
@
Putnam

5pm
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
Wilsonville

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
Springfield
@
Ashland

3pm
Springfield
@
Ashland

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

5pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

5pm
Silverton
@
Central

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

5pm
Crook County
@
Redmond

3pm
Crook County
@
Redmond

3pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College
4:30pm
Ridgeview
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College
3pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

5pm
Hood River Valley
@
The Dalles

Non-League

4:30pm
Eagle Point
@
Philomath / Kings Valley Char.

Single

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Astoria
@
Banks

5pm
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

5pm
Siuslaw
@
Marist Catholic

3pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Marshfield

3pm
Junction City
@
Elmira

5pm
Junction City
@
Elmira

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

3pm
Ontario
@
Baker / Powder Valley

5pm
Ontario
@
Baker / Powder Valley

Non-League

5pm
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian
@
Tillamook

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

4:30pm
Scio
@
Yamhill-Carlton

3A-SD2 Special District 2

3pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

3pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Willamina / Falls City

5pm
C
X
L
Taft
@
Willamina / Falls City

3pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Rainier

5pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Rainier

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Santiam Christian

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3pm
South Umpqua
@
Brookings-Harbor

3A-SD5 Special District 5

1pm
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

3pm
Nyssa
@
Irrigon

1pm
Vale
@
Umatilla

Hermiston MS 'Armand Larvie'
3pm
Vale
@
Umatilla

Hermiston MS Armand Larive

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Harrisburg

1pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Riverside

3pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Riverside

3pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
St. Mary's, Medford

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Warrenton

3pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

5pm
Sutherlin
@
Douglas

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Knappa
@
St. Paul

5pm
Knappa
@
St. Paul

3pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

5pm
Nestucca
@
Vernonia

3pm
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

5pm
Portland Christian
@
Neah-Kah-Nie

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4pm
Culver
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Santiam

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
Central Linn
@
Regis

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
Regis

2pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

4:30pm
C
X
L
Jefferson
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2pm
Monroe
@
Lowell

4:30pm
Monroe
@
Lowell

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakland

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Oakland

2pm
Elkton
@
Glide

4:30pm
Elkton
@
Glide

2pm
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Glendale

4:30pm
Riddle / Days Creek
@
Glendale

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Waldport
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Reedsport

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Myrtle Point

4:30pm
Bandon
@
Coquille

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
North Lake
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
North Lake
@
Illinois Valley

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

2pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Dufur / South Wasco County