Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
NSP Ad
ORANG_STA_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Wilson
@
Grant

4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Franklin

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Aloha
@
Mountainside

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Liberty
@
McMinnville

Patton MS

TBD
Forest Grove
@
Century

5pm
Glencoe
@
Sherwood

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Gresham
@
Reynolds

Reynolds Middle School
5pm
David Douglas
@
Centennial


TBD
Barlow
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Bend
@
Mountain View

5pm
McKay
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
South Medford
@
Grants Pass

4:30pm
Roseburg
@
Sheldon

4:30pm
North Medford
@
South Eugene

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
St. Helens
@
Scappoose

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
Corvallis

5pm
West Albany
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
South Albany
@
Dallas

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

4:30pm
Redmond
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
Crook County
@
Ridgeview

Non-League

5pm
Springfield
@
Thurston

5pm
Churchill
@
North Bend

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Elmira

5pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

Non-League

4pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
McLoughlin

6pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
McLoughlin

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Salem Academy

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Amity

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
La Pine

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Pleasant Hill

4pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
South Umpqua

5pm
Douglas
@
Sutherlin

Non-League

4pm
Naselle (WA)
@
Warrenton

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
St. Paul
@
Knappa

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

6pm
Oakland
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Myrtle Point

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Lakeview
@
North Lake

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Stanfield / Echo

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4pm
Grant Union
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

4:30pm
Triad
@
Hosanna Christian