Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Wendys AOTW 234x60 Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
4/1 - The OSAA is suspending practices and contests for all spring sports and activities through April 28; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
2020_Scholar Progam_728x90.jpg Ad
CKE_DD_2.99_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League


TBD
C
X
L
Lincoln
@
Wilson

PIL Showcase @ Walker Stadium

TBD
C
X
L
Grant
@
Cleveland

PIL Showcase Walker Stadium
Noon
C
X
L
Madison
@
Roosevelt

PIL Showcase @ Walker Stadium

TBD
C
X
L
Franklin
@
Benson

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
C
X
L
South Salem
@
McNary

Noon
C
X
L
McKay
@
Summit

2pm
C
X
L
McKay
@
Summit

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Beaverton
@
Grants Pass

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
3pm
C
X
L
Willamette
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
Noon
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Churchill

2pm
C
X
L
Ashland
@
Churchill

1pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Springfield

3pm
C
X
L
Crater
@
Springfield

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

2pm
C
X
L
Hood River Valley
@
Crook County

4A-5 Skyline Conference

Noon
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Phoenix

2pm
C
X
L
Mazama
@
Phoenix

Noon
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Kiger Stadium
2pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Klamath Union

Kiger Stadium
Noon
C
X
L
North Valley
@
Henley

4A-6 Greater Oregon League

Noon
C
X
L
Ontario
@
McLoughlin

2pm
C
X
L
Ontario
@
McLoughlin


There are no 3A contests scheduled for Saturday, Apr 25, 2020.



Use the date navigation features above to select another date,
skip to the previous or next play date, or jump to another day.

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

Noon
C
X
L
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Bonanza

Noon
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

2pm
C
X
L
Lakeview
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

Noon
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

2pm
C
X
L
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

Noon
C
X
L
North Lake
@
Rogue River

2pm
C
X
L
North Lake
@
Rogue River

2pm
C
X
L
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Bonanza

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

11am
C
X
L
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2pm
C
X
L
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

11am
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

1pm
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

11am
C
X
L
Stanfield / Echo
@
Union / Cove

1pm
C
X
L
Stanfield / Echo
@
Union / Cove