Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad
Les Schwab Team of the Month 728x90 Ad
NFHS Network Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
McMinnville
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Centennial
@
Gresham

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Sandy

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

4:30pm
Mountain View
@
West Salem

2:30pm
Mountain View
@
West Salem

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Scappoose
@
La Salle Prep

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
Lebanon

5pm
Corvallis
@
South Albany

5A-4 Intermountain Conference

3pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

5pm
The Dalles
@
Ridgeview

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Banks

4A-4 Sky Em League

3pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Elmira
@
Siuslaw

3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

3pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

5pm
Marshfield
@
Junction City

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Scio
@
Blanchet Catholic

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Pleasant Hill
@
Creswell

3A-SD4 Special District 4

7pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

7pm
Douglas
@
South Umpqua

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
La Pine
@
Harrisburg

1pm
Irrigon
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

3pm
Irrigon
@
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin

3pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
5pm
Brookings-Harbor
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park Field 9, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford, OR 97501
3pm
Willamina
@
Warrenton

4:30pm
Willamina
@
Warrenton

3pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Sutherlin

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

5pm
Vernonia
@
Knappa

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Sheridan
@
Western Christian

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

2pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Riddle / Days Creek

4pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Riddle / Days Creek

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Toledo