Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint Savers2_234x60.jpg Ad
Wendys AOTW 728x90 Ad
RTA_160X600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League

5pm
Franklin
@
Wilson

4:30pm
Madison
@
Lincoln

Ron Tonkin Field
4:30pm
Cleveland
@
Benson

4:30pm
Grant
@
Roosevelt

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Mountainside
@
Beaverton

6A-3 Pacific Conference

4:30pm
Glencoe
@
McMinnville

Patton MS
5pm
Century
@
Newberg

5pm
Sherwood
@
Forest Grove

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Sandy
@
Gresham

5pm
Central Catholic
@
Centennial

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

5pm
South Salem
@
McKay

6A-7 Southwest Conference

4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Roseburg

4:30pm
South Eugene
@
South Medford

4:30pm
North Medford
@
Sheldon

Non-League

4pm
Mountain View
@
The Dalles

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Scappoose
@
Putnam

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Lebanon
@
Silverton

5pm
Dallas
@
Crescent Valley

5pm
South Albany
@
West Albany

Non-League

5pm
Willamette
@
Thurston

5pm
North Bend
@
North Eugene

5pm
Crater
@
Ashland

5pm
Springfield
@
Churchill

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Tillamook
@
Astoria

4A-4 Sky Em League

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Siuslaw

5pm
Marshfield
@
Cottage Grove

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Scio
@
Dayton

4:30pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Santiam Christian
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SD4 Special District 4

5pm
Douglas
@
Brookings-Harbor

5pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
South Umpqua

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
Creswell

5pm
Cascade Christian
@
Sutherlin

4:30pm
Catlin Gabel
@
Warrenton

Non-League

4pm
Joseph / Enterprise / Wallowa / Elgin
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Knappa
@
Nestucca

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Western Christian
@
Kennedy

4:30pm
Culver
@
Sheridan

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Elkton

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Gold Beach

4:30pm
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter
@
Coquille

4:30pm
Toledo
@
Waldport

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Illinois Valley
@
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.

4:30pm
Lost River
@
North Lake

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Dufur / South Wasco County
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Hosanna Christian
@
Bonanza

4pm
Heppner / Ione
@
Grant Union