Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
Moda Health Ad
Jostens Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-160x600_F.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

6A-2 Metro League

5pm
Sunset
@
Southridge

5pm
Jesuit
@
Beaverton

7pm
Aloha
@
Westview

6A-3 Pacific Conference

5pm
Glencoe
@
Century

5pm
Forest Grove
@
Liberty

6A-4 Mt. Hood Conference

5pm
Centennial
@
Sandy

6pm
Gresham
@
Central Catholic

Walker Stadium
5:30pm
David Douglas
@
Clackamas

5pm
Reynolds
@
Barlow

6A-5 Three Rivers League

5pm
Oregon City
@
Tualatin

Non-League

4:30pm
Grants Pass
@
Summit

4:30pm
Bend
@
Hood River Valley

4:30pm
Sprague
@
South Eugene

4:30pm
West Salem
@
Sheldon

5pm
Madison
@
McKay

5pm
Marist Catholic
@
Franklin

4:30pm
North Medford
@
McNary

2pm
Bend
@
Pendleton

Hood River
5pm
Cleveland
@
South Albany

4:30pm
Roosevelt
@
Benson

5A-1 Northwest Oregon Conference

5pm
Hillsboro
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

5pm
Putnam
@
St. Helens

5A-3 Mid-Willamette Conference

5pm
Dallas
@
Lebanon

5pm
Silverton
@
South Albany

5pm
Crescent Valley
@
Corvallis

5pm
West Albany
@
Central

Non-League

5pm
Thurston
@
North Eugene

5pm
North Bend
@
Springfield

5pm
Willamette
@
Churchill

Fresno Tourney


TBD
Crater
@
TBD

Fresno Tourney
Fresno. CA - Woodward Pk

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Banks
@
Tillamook

5pm
Astoria
@
Seaside

Non-League

4:30pm
South Umpqua
@
Siuslaw

4pm
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Homedale (ID)

4:30pm
North Valley
@
Rogue River

4pm
Henley
@
Junction City

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Dayton
@
Amity

4:30pm
Horizon Christian, Tualatin
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Scio

3A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Taft
@
Rainier

4:30pm
Clatskanie
@
Catlin Gabel

3A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Creswell
@
Pleasant Hill

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
Harrisburg
@
La Pine

4:30pm
Warrenton
@
Willamina / Falls City

Non-League

4pm
Umatilla
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

3pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner / Ione

5pm
Irrigon
@
Heppner / Ione

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
Gaston
@
Knappa

4:30pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Nestucca

4:30pm
Vernonia
@
Portland Christian

2A/1A-SD2 Special District 2

4:30pm
Kennedy
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

4:30pm
Jefferson
@
Regis

4:30pm
Central Linn
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

2A/1A-SD4 Special District 4

4:30pm
Umpqua Valley Christian
@
Glendale

4:30pm
Elkton
@
North Douglas / Yoncalla

4:30pm
Glide
@
Riddle / Days Creek

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

4:30pm
Gold Beach
@
Waldport

4:30pm
Reedsport
@
Siletz Valley / Eddyville Charter

4:30pm
Myrtle Point
@
Toledo

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Bandon

2A/1A-SD6 Special District 6

4:30pm
Hosanna Christian / Triad
@
Lakeview

4:30pm
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Prospect Charter

2A/1A-SD7 Special District 7

4pm
Stanfield / Echo
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

4pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Union / Cove

2A/1A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4pm
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Non-League

4:30pm
Modoc (CA)
@
Lost River