Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_COVID-19_243x60.png Ad
COVID-19 UPDATE:
5/20 - OSAA Reopening Sports/Activities Summer Guidance; OSAA Coronavirus Information Page.
ve-banner-ads728x90.png Ad
OSAA_Prizewin_160x600.jpg Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Madras
@
Mountain View

5pm
C
X
L
McMinnville
@
Centennial

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lake Oswego
@
Hood River Valley

2pm
C
X
L
Summit
@
Roseburg

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4:30pm
C
X
L
South Eugene
@
West Salem

5pm
C
X
L
Grant
@
Sprague

5pm
C
X
L
Barlow
@
South Salem

Gilmore Field 12th/Hoyt
5pm
C
X
L
Wilson
@
Beaverton

2pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
McNary

4pm
C
X
L
South Medford
@
McNary


TBD
C
X
L
North Medford
@
Bend

5pm
C
X
L
David Douglas
@
McKay

5pm
C
X
L
Ontario
@
Franklin

6:30pm
C
X
L
Jesuit
@
Clackamas

5A-2 Midwestern League

2pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
4pm
C
X
L
Thurston
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
5pm
C
X
L
North Eugene
@
Churchill

Non-League

4pm
C
X
L
Putnam
@
Redmond

4:30pm
C
X
L
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts
@
The Dalles

4:30pm
C
X
L
Hillsboro
@
Pendleton

Blue Mountain Community College

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Cascade
@
Marist Catholic

4:30pm
C
X
L
Douglas
@
Marshfield

6pm
C
X
L
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Astoria

Tapiola Park
4:30pm
C
X
L
Hidden Valley
@
Junction City

4pm
C
X
L
Gladstone
@
Banks

Hillsboro Stadium - Ron Tonkin Field
5pm
C
X
L
Estacada
@
Valley Catholic

7pm
C
X
L
La Grande
@
Seaside

4:30pm
C
X
L
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Corbett

3A-SD1 Special District 1

4:30pm
C
X
L
Salem Academy / Crosshill Christian
@
Dayton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Amity
@
Blanchet Catholic

4:30pm
C
X
L
Scio
@
Horizon Christian, Tualatin

3A-SDN Special District Not Yet Assigned

4:30pm
C
X
L
Santiam Christian
@
Harrisburg

Non-League

4:30pm
C
X
L
Cascade Christian
@
Rogue River

2pm
C
X
L
Cascade Christian
@
Rogue River

4:30pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Toledo

2:30pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

4:30pm
C
X
L
Sutherlin
@
Pleasant Hill

1pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

3pm
C
X
L
Irrigon
@
Sherman / Arlington / Condon

4:30pm
C
X
L
South Umpqua
@
La Pine

Noon
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

3pm
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Riverside

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Gaston

5pm
C
X
L
St. Paul
@
Gaston

3pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

5pm
C
X
L
Portland Christian
@
Nestucca

3pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

5pm
C
X
L
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Vernonia

2A/1A-SD3 Special District 3

2pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Monroe

4:30pm
C
X
L
Regis
@
Monroe

4:30pm
C
X
L
Lowell
@
Central Linn

Non-League

5:30pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

Legion Field - Stewart Park
4pm
C
X
L
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Gold Beach

2pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Elkton

4:30pm
C
X
L
Coquille
@
Elkton

4pm
C
X
L
Sheridan
@
Waldport