Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
CKE_DD_2.99_234x60.jpg Ad
19ONP460_Prize_Ad-728x90_F.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2020 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League


TBD
Arizona (AZ)
@
Beaverton

Noon
Centennial
@
Fayetteville High School (AR)

Mountain Pointe High School, AZ
4:30pm
Capo Valley Christian (CA)
@
West Linn

Glover Stadium Anaheim CA
2pm
Newberg
@
Tigard

Anaheim Lions

3pm
Wilson
@
Troy (CA)

Anaheim Lions
Troy HS

Anaheim Lions Tournament

7pm
South Eugene
@
TBD

Anaheim Lions Tournament
Anaheim, CA

Arizona Tournament


TBD
TBD
@
West Salem

Arizona Tournament
TBA Arizona

Clackamas Spring Break Tournament

11am
Oregon City
@
Clackamas

Clackamas Spring Break Tournament
Varsity Baseball Field

Coach Bob/Pride Classic

3pm
Grant
@
Desert Vista (AZ)

Coach Bob/Pride Classic
Arizona
Noon
Pueblo East (CO)
@
Cleveland

Coach Bob/Pride Classic
Desert Edge High School, AZ

McMinnville Tournament

11am
Southridge
@
McMinnville

McMinnville Tournament
Linfield College

TBD
Sheldon
@
TBD

McMinnville Tournament
McMinnville High School
5pm
South Salem
@
Sheldon

McMinnville Tournament
Linfield College
2pm
Canby
@
Aloha

McMinnville Tournament
Linfield College

Pendleton Tournament

1:30pm
Westview
@
Scappoose

Pendleton Tournament
Bob White Field, Pendleton, OR
6pm
Roseburg
@
Pendleton

Pendleton Tournament
Pendleton High School
11:15am
St. Helens
@
Roseburg

Pendleton Tournament
Pendleton High School
8am
David Douglas
@
Westview

Pendleton Tournament
Blue Mountain Community College
Noon
North Medford
@
David Douglas

Pendleton Tournament
BMCC

Pride Classic

3:45pm
Lincoln
@
Highland (AZ)

Pride Classic
Arizona
3pm
Chatfield (CO)
@
Sprague

Pride Classic
Phoneix, AZ
6pm
Centaurus (CO)
@
Sprague

Pride Classic
Phoenix AZ

Red Lion Buckaroo Baseball Classic

10am
St. Helens
@
McNary

Red Lion Buckaroo Baseball Classic
Walla Walla CC
2pm
McNary
@
Pendleton

Red Lion Buckaroo Baseball Classic
Walla Walla CC

Non-League


TBD
Eagle Point
@
University Preparatory School (CA)

Single
Noon
Fayetteville (AR)
@
West Albany

Mountain Pointe High School, AZ
9am
Brighton (CO)
@
Hillsboro

Copper Canyon High School, AZ

Anaheim Lions Tournament

10:30am
Churchill
@
TBA (CA)

Anaheim Lions Tournament
Buena Park High School

Arizona Tournament


TBD
Ashland
@
TBD

Arizona Tournament
Desert Vista HS Phoenix, AZ

Coach Bob/Pride Classic

6pm
Thurston
@
Dakota Ridge (CO)

Coach Bob/Pride Classic
Apollo High School AZ

Hidden Valley Spring Break Tournament

3pm
North Bend
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Hidden Valley Spring Break Tournament
Hidden Valley High School

Lions Spring Baseball Tournament


TBD
La Salle Prep
@
TBD

Lions Spring Baseball Tournament
Anaheim

Newport Tournament


TBD
Dallas
@
TBD

Newport Tournament
Newport High School

Spring Break Tourney


TBD
Redmond
@
TBD (AZ)

Spring Break Tourney
TBD

TBD
Hood River Valley
@
TBD (AZ)

Spring Break Tourney
TBD

Non-League

Noon
Warrenton
@
Banks

Hillsboro Stadium - Ron Tonkin Field
3pm
Marist Catholic
@
Red Mountain (AZ)

Red Mountain HS
10am
TBD
@
Phoenix

California
3pm
TBD
@
Phoenix

California

Anaheim


TBD
Elmira
@
TBD

Anaheim
California

Anaheim Lions Tournament

10:30am
Tillamook
@
TBD

Anaheim Lions Tournament
Anaheim, CA

Coach Bob/Pride Classic

Noon
Baker / Powder Valley
@
Copper Canyon (AZ)

Coach Bob/Pride Classic
Phoenix, Arizona

Hidden Valley Tournament

1pm
St. Mary's, Medford
@
Hidden Valley

Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
11am
Cottage Grove
@
Sweet Home

Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School
9am
Mazama
@
South Umpqua

Hidden Valley Tournament
Hidden Valley High School

NEWPORT


TBD
Astoria
@
TBD

NEWPORT
Newport

Yaquina Bay Classic


TBD
TBD
@
Newport

Yaquina Bay Classic
Frank Wade Field
7pm
Marshfield
@
TBD

Yaquina Bay Classic
Frank Wade Field
9am
TBD
@
Philomath / Kings Valley Char.

Yaquina Bay Classic
Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR
Noon
TBD
@
Philomath / Kings Valley Char.

Yaquina Bay Classic
Frank Wade Park, Newport, OR

Non-League

4:30pm
Cascade Christian
@
Lakeview

3pm
Rainier
@
Kalama (WA)

Ice Breaker

Noon
Oakridge
@
Nyssa

Ice Breaker
John Day

Non-League

11am
East Linn Christian Acad.
@
Sheridan

1pm
Gaston
@
East Linn Christian Acad.

Sheridan HS
3pm
Gaston
@
Sheridan

4:30pm
Coquille
@
Glendale

4pm
Colton
@
Heppner / Ione

3pm
Western Christian
@
Anderson HS (CA)

in Redding ,CA

Ice Breaker

2pm
Lost River
@
Dufur / South Wasco County

Ice Breaker
John Day, Oregon- Malone Field

UVC Spring Break Tournament

3pm
Toledo
@
Umpqua Valley Christian

UVC Spring Break Tournament
Legion Field - Stewart Park
12:30pm
North Douglas
@
Bandon

UVC Spring Break Tournament
Umpqua Valley Christian High School
10am
Glide
@
Reedsport

(UVC Spring Break Tournament)
Legion Field - Stewart Park